58

Recently Sold Pulteney, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    109-111 Cruger St Unit 109, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,643

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Bruno Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty

    109-111 Cruger St Unit 109, Bath, NY 14810
  • /50

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5191 County Route 10a, Cameron, NY 14819

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,344

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Scott Listing by Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    5191 County Route 10a, Cameron, NY 14819
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    207 Maple Heights, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,830

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Butler Listing by Smart Focus Realty

    207 Maple Heights, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6858 Lakeview Terrace, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,449

    Last Listing Agent Susan McDaniel Listing by Signature Properties

    6858 Lakeview Terrace, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $327,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    324 Burton St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,276

    Last Listing Agent Leah Butler Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    324 Burton St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $244,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    31 Club View Dr, Bath, NY 14810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,013

31 Club View Dr, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $79,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    63 Geneva St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,031

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Deal Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    63 Geneva St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    23 Lyon St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,278

    Last Listing Agent Robin McDonald Listing by Robin McDonald Realty, LLC.

    23 Lyon St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    36 Shannon St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,037

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    36 Shannon St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6 Club View Dr, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,866

6 Club View Dr, Bath, NY 14810
  • /38

    $149,350

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7279 County Route 14, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,169

    Last Listing Agent Denise Smith Listing by Howard Hanna

    7279 County Route 14, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    125 E William St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,923

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanna Listing by Howard Hanna Lake Group

    125 E William St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16 Wood St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,204

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Thurber Listing by Howard Hanna

    16 Wood St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3 Ontario St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,300

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Delio Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    3 Ontario St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    14 S Fowler St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,935

    Last Listing Agent Amy Parmelee Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    14 S Fowler St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6462 Harrison Rd, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,880

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Ells Listing by Howard Hanna

    6462 Harrison Rd, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    22 W William St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1852

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,726

    Last Listing Agent Seth Skelly Listing by Wine Trail Properties, LLC

    22 W William St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    205 E William St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,006

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hink Listing by Empire Realty Group

    205 E William St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    66 E Morris St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,649

    Last Listing Agent Mark Moon Listing by Howard Hanna Lake Group

    66 E Morris St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6964 Harrisburg Hollow Rd, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,617

    Last Listing Agent George Egresi Listing by Landquest Inc.

    6964 Harrisburg Hollow Rd, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7103 E Washington Street Extension Unit 53, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua White Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    7103 E Washington Street Extension Unit 53, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6731 Lake Salubria Dr, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,882

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Iles Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    6731 Lake Salubria Dr, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6946 E Washington Street Extension, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,778

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Wernsman Listing by Signature Properties

    6946 E Washington Street Extension, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $74,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    56 Geneva St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,759

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwartz Listing by Signature Properties

    56 Geneva St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2 Wilson Way, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

2 Wilson Way, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6904 E William Street Extension, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,571

    Last Listing Agent Ricki Friends Listing by Howard Hanna Lake Group

    6904 E William Street Extension, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    36 Warden St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,092

36 Warden St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9 Wilson Way, Bath, NY 14810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hy Listing by Wine Trail Properties, LLC

    9 Wilson Way, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    100 Cruger St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,940

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Warner Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty

    100 Cruger St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    26 Shannon St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,604

26 Shannon St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5397 Buck Settlement Rd, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,375

    Last Listing Agent Mary St George Listing by Real Broker NY, LLC

    5397 Buck Settlement Rd, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    64418 New York 415, Wayland, NY 14572

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $33,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Campbell Listing by Empire Realty Group

    64418 New York 415, Wayland, NY 14572
  • /2

    $265,957

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6956 E Washington Street Extension, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,792

    Last Listing Agent Hope Howell Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    6956 E Washington Street Extension, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5445 Buck Settlement Rd, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,907

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Calkins Listing by Keuka Lake & Land Realty Penn Yan

    5445 Buck Settlement Rd, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7274 Spaulding Dr, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,519

7274 Spaulding Dr, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 Chestnut St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,667

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    7 Chestnut St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    17 Hillview Dr, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,182

17 Hillview Dr, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $72,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14 Rumsey St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,668

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Thurber Listing by Howard Hanna

    14 Rumsey St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    88 Geneva St, Bath, NY 14810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,731

    Last Listing Agent Jennelle Zonnevylle Listing by Empire Realty Group

    88 Geneva St, Bath, NY 14810
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13 Mountview Rd E, Bath, NY 14810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,616

13 Mountview Rd E, Bath, NY 14810

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home