16,869

Homes in ZIP Code 33955

Section Image
  • /2

    $289,200 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    25413 Prada Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,198

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    25413 Prada Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Burnt Store Rd Unit 77, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15550 Burnt Store Rd Unit 77, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Davison Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /22

    $275

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,447 per Acre

    27381 Monte Cristo Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Gulf Coast land for under $18K — canal-backed, no HOA, owner financed.In a market where Florida waterfront access disappears fast, this lot still exists. For now.Why this lot is rarePunta Gorda is one of the last Gulf Coast towns where you can still enter the market under $20K and hold something real — a treed, canal-backed residential lot minutes from Charlotte Harbor and

    Sam Tollefson Deals In Dirt

    27381 Monte Cristo Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10214 Arrowhead Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,469

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mellon RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10214 Arrowhead Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /2

      Est $437,158 Not Listed For Sale

      14944 Redbud Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14944 Redbud Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

  • /40

    $18,495

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $84,068 per Acre

    27065 Aloha Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida with this oversized 0.22-acre lot in Tropical Gulf Acres, just minutes from downtown Punta Gorda. Whether you’re ready to build a home, set up a weekend getaway, or hold land as an investment, this property offers real value in a quiet, growing area.Owner financing available — get started with as little as $499 down!The lot has power available

    Jake Stewart Arcadia Land Group

    27065 Aloha Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $138,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15550 Burnt Store Rd Unit 94, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jj Jones JONES & CO REALTY

    15550 Burnt Store Rd Unit 94, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • 17100 Tamiami Trail Unit 51, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Not Listed For Sale

      17100 Tamiami Trail Unit 51, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17100 Tamiami Trail Unit 51, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lulu Collins Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

  • /17

    $19,995

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,237 per Acre

    27314 Sandrala Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida with this 0.19-acre canalfront lot in Tropical Gulf Acres, a quiet neighborhood just minutes from downtown Punta Gorda. Whether you’re looking to build your home, create a weekend getaway, or hold land as an investment, this property gives you flexibility and real value in a growing area.Owner financing available — get started with as little as $499

    Jake Stewart Arcadia Land Group

    27314 Sandrala Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    28152 Senator Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $64,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,480

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    28152 Senator Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /5

      Est $283,849 Not Listed For Sale

      27032 Tangier Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      27032 Tangier Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 951% Above List Price
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cabot RE/MAX Harbor Realty

  • /15

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 20.02 Acres
    • $23,726 per Acre

    21041 Granville Rd Unit LotWP004, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    Charming Old Florida Property with endless potential - discover a rare opportunity to own a slice of authentic Old Florida, rich with natural beauty and limitless potential. This stunning property is perfect for creating your dream homestead, establishing a productive farm, or making a strategic investment. The land is a captivating mix of scenic, a tranquil flag pond, and a diverse array of

    Erik Flett Whitetail Properties Real Estate

  • /2

    $399,999 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16243 Nogales Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,421

    Last Listing Agent Jaha Cummings COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    16243 Nogales Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12325 El Prado Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      12325 El Prado Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,999
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

  • /50

    $2,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft

    24057 Treasure Island Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    This custom-built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County and sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater with views across Charlotte Harbor. The southwestern exposure allows for consistent natural light across the water during afternoon and evening hours. Constructed in 2013 by West Coast Builders, the home is supported by 38 concrete

    Macy Flett Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    24057 Treasure Island Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $10,700 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12300 Escuela Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $48,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,936

    Last Listing Agent Christine Chronister KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    12300 Escuela Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /2

      Est $1,025,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12321 El Prado Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      12321 El Prado Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,734% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,999
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /25

    $17,995

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $112,469 per Acre

    28229 Senator Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    EASY OWNER FINANCING IS AVAILABLE AT $295 FOR 84 MONTHS. OWN 0.16 ACRES IN CHARLOTTE COUNTY WITH EASY GULF COAST ACCESS, PERFECT FOR HOME, GETAWAY, OR INVESTMENT. Located in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood, the property offers the perfect blend of serenity and convenience just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Florida's world-famous beaches. The flat, buildable lot sits

    Eldon Johnson True North Excursions

    28229 Senator Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /4

    $20,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    27172 Seeger Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,428

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Townes Pa Epique Realty, Inc.

    27172 Seeger Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /2

      Est $493,726 Not Listed For Sale

      14032 Black Beauty Dr Unit 1622, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14032 Black Beauty Dr Unit 1622, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home