12,688

Homes in ZIP Code 33983

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $312,587 Not Listed For Sale

      42830 Park View Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      42830 Park View Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

  • /2

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,139 per Acre

    1371 Biscayne Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    boaters are welcome, waterfront lot direct, many exposures, build your dream house on it, a quit claim closing only

    Abdul Prawiradilaga STARLINK REALTY

    1371 Biscayne Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    26052 Salonika Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,532

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Morales BRIGHT REALTY

    26052 Salonika Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /2

      Est $318,634 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Chubut Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      486 Chubut Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Turner RE/MAX

  • /58

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    3420 Santa Clara Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Waterfront living in a quiet, established community.This renovated three-bedroom, two-bath residence features direct canal access to the Gulf, a private boat dock, and is located in Harbour Heights with no HOA, no CDD, and no deed restrictions. Property Details: Canal with direct access to the Gulf Private boat dock with electric boat ramp and cover Renovated kitchen with modern finishes

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    3420 Santa Clara Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /50

    $618,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1203 Saxony Cir Unit D, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,038

    Last Listing Agent Donna Huxstep Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    1203 Saxony Cir Unit D, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      27065 , 27067 & 2706 Adams St, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      27065 , 27067 & 2706 Adams St, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

  • /30

    $457,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    24479 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    NO HOA, USDA eligible - Exceptional Opportunity - Ideal for Investors or Your Forever Home - Step into the 1931 Model — where modern architecture meets timeless comfort. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,931 sq. ft. of sophisticated design, perfectly placed along the new Aileron Golf Course in sought-after Lake Suzy. From the moment you arrive, the striking curb appeal and clean, modern

    Fernanda Da Silva MY NEW RENTAL

    24479 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1255 Saxony Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $189,016

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    1255 Saxony Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /12

      Est $381,210 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Gallegos St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 Gallegos St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,350
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $125,806 per Acre

    25379 Sullan Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33983

    Here is a great OVERSIZED cul-de-sac lot located in the deed-restricted community of Deep Creek. This lot is ready to build on and there are NO scrub jays to worry about per Charlotte County. Deep Creek is located midway between Sarasota and Ft. Myers just off of I75, Deep Creek is a growing community with lots of new home construction. Conveniently located within minutes of several golf courses,

    Jason Painter PROGRAM REALTY, LLC

    25379 Sullan Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33983
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    514 Santiguay St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,589

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Peyton EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    514 Santiguay St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /5

      Est $179,468 Not Listed For Sale

      27279 Cricket Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      27279 Cricket Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,336% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary E. Gay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

  • /17

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    27100 & 27096 Partin Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    These are 3 lots side-by-side to be purchased together, Build a duplex possibly a Triplex! To be sold with 3 lots, #12, #13 as the full price. you are close to I-75 Near Harbor Heights Park where you will find a basketball court, playground and boat ramp to get you on the Peace River. You will be close to fine restaurants, more parks, farm markets, shopping, spring training for the Rays, and so

    Mitch Hensley RE/MAX Palm Realty

    27100 & 27096 Partin Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /15

    $344,999 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    107 Santarem Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,656

    107 Santarem Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /3

      Est $142,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Pinellas Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      2112 Pinellas Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 716% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /59

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    1083 Manilla Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    INTRODUCING THIS OVER 2,400 SQ. FT. OPEN CONCEPT, POOL HOME IN SOUGHT AFTER DEEP CREEK. PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY!! THE ENTIRE PROPERTY HAS BEEN FRESHLY PAINTED INSIDE AND OUTSIDE, OFFERING YOU A CLEAN SLATE TO DECORATE. ORIGINAL OWNER IS MAKING A WAY FOR NEW OWNERS TO FILL THE PROPERTY WITH LOVE, AS THEY HAD SINCE IT WAS BUILT IN 1992. FEATURES ARE: TILE ROOF, SPACIOUS GARAGE, SEPARATE LAUNDRY ROOM

    Tricia Carter REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    1083 Manilla Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    385 Viedma St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,641

    Last Listing Agent Peter Phinney REDFIN CORPORATION

    385 Viedma St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Pinellas Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      2405 Pinellas Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary E. Gay Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /45

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    3171 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Welcome to this recently updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home situated on an oversized lot in the Harbour Heights community. Featuring an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and all new vinyl flooring throughout, this home offers comfortable living with modern updates and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy. Recent improvements include new windows, fresh interior paint, and a roof and

    Les Pollington PROGRAM REALTY, LLC

    3171 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $129,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25275 Rampart Blvd Unit 1602, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Johnson ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    25275 Rampart Blvd Unit 1602, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /2

      Est $499,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Navigator Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      1282 Navigator Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,328% Above List Price
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Galloway KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

  • /2

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $197,917 per Acre

    1131 Indies Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Fantastic opportunity to build in the highly desirable Deep Creek Sec. 23 community! This RMF-15 zoned vacant lot on Indies Way, just moments from Lake Explorer, is perfect for constructing a single-family home or income-producing duplex. With western rear exposure, you’ll enjoy beautiful sunsets right from your future backyard. Deep Creek is a deed-restricted community known for its

    Mariana Ruiz Vallejo PANTHER MANAGEMENT

    1131 Indies Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1115 Venture Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,520

    Last Listing Agent Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    1115 Venture Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /2

      Est $21,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      2152 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sheridan CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

  • /13

    $11,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $51,739 per Acre

    1461 Palsgrave Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Discover the impeccable opportunity to build your dream home or investment property on this 0.23-acre residential lot at 1461 Palsgrave Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983. This 10,000 sqft parcel is HOA-free and located near schools such as Deep Creek Elementary, Punta Gorda Middle School, and Charlotte High School. Enjoy a peaceful setting close to scenic parks, waterways, and endless outdoor recreation

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1461 Palsgrave Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    98 Valdiva St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,286

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Tanksley RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    98 Valdiva St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /8

      Est $12,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      1306 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Oct 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sheridan CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

  • /6

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    27430 San Marco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Fantastic lot located in the beautiful community of Harbour Heights with canal access. Gorgeous saltwater canal lot with access to the gulf via Peace River. Located in a moderately developed area of newer homes. perfect for backyard sunsets on the water. Wonderful opportunity to build your 'Old Florida' style home. this quiet community offers public water and sewer and has beautiful FISHING

    Chrisdyan Linares JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    27430 San Marco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    141 Angol St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,736

    Last Listing Agent Kara Money KARA MONEY LLC

    141 Angol St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /2

      Est $200,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Coastal Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      • Studio
      1476 Coastal Dr, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,147% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $8,900

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Grozeva Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    1421 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    RARE FIND WITH PRIVATE OASIS! SPACIOUS 3-BEDROOM, 2-BATH HOME WITH A 2-CAR GARAGE NESTLED IN HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER, DEED-RESTRICTED COMMUNITY OF DEEP CREEK! THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME FEATURES A ZEN-LIKE OASIS—A COVERED SCREENED LANAI WITH SERENE FOUNTAINS, A KOI POND, AND SOUTHWESTERN EXPOSURE PERFECT FOR ENJOYING GORGEOUS SUNSETS. For peace of mind, this home features new roof in 2021, whole home

    Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    1421 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1508 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $11,000

    Last Listing Agent John Sheridan CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    1508 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /8

      Est $304,370 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mendoza St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      307 Mendoza St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 576% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Killian EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC

  • /2

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $226,818 per Acre

    26336 Tobago Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Build Your Dream Home Here!! Residential Lot inside of Upscale Deep Creek Community, located just minutes from Downtown Punta Gorda , Charlotte Harbor ( Known for being a year-round fishing destination), Deep Creek Golf areas. This lot is waiting for you. This lot is part of BULK sale of 7 Lots, seller must sell the 7 lots together.

    Consuelo Zea ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    26336 Tobago Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    26294 Bridgewater Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,723

    Last Listing Agent Erin Halstead MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    26294 Bridgewater Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    • /10

      Est $598,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 AND 1358 Flodden Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1350 AND 1358 Flodden Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 850% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /4

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $425,000 per Acre

    27120 San Carlos Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Gulf access lot located in a very nice secluded area near new homes with an eastern rear exposure. The lot is in a scrub jay permit area. With a spacious piece of land in historical Punta Gorda Florida with riverfront dining. Perfect for building your dream home or as an investment. A quiet neighborhood, close to local amenities, schools, and parks. . Just minutes from the Boca Grande Causeway

    Chrisdyan Linares JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    27120 San Carlos Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2124 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $52,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,923

    Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC