714

Recently Sold Purdy, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13918 49th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,563

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    13918 49th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13642 Fagerholm Ln SE, Olalla, WA 98359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Carper Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    13642 Fagerholm Ln SE, Olalla, WA 98359
  • /40

    $977,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13112 Foxglove Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,676

    Last Listing Agent Sue Davis Windermere Prof Partners

    13112 Foxglove Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • 8201 26th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8201 26th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,009,687

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    8201 26th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /37

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13024 147th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,488

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Burmark Adelbern Real Estate LLC

    13024 147th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11076 Pershing Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,162

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    11076 Pershing Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /8

    $1,800,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12511 110th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,348

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sievers Sievers Real Estate

    12511 110th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /32

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10325 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,534

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Real Broker LLC

    10325 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /39

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    571 SE Spruce Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,192

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    571 SE Spruce Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2123 87th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,246

    Last Listing Agent Nick Dahl Windermere Prof Partners

    2123 87th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /38

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5011 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,206

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Saxon Windermere Prof Partners

    5011 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /2

    $1,330,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7117 85th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,472

    Last Listing Agent Nick Dahl Windermere Prof Partners

    7117 85th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /33

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9852 Prospect Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,550

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Reische Best Choice Realty LLC

    9852 Prospect Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /34

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11226 Borgen Loop, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,390

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    11226 Borgen Loop, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /36

    $1,165,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    13121 Bracken Fern Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,369

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jones Hawkins Poe

    13121 Bracken Fern Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $669,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13403 Goodnough Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,774

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bentson Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    13403 Goodnough Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    514 SW Hipkins Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,934

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fetterplace Windermere Prof Partners

    514 SW Hipkins Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6718 86th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Flowers Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    6718 86th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15065 Bandix Rd SE, Olalla, WA 98359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,181

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    15065 Bandix Rd SE, Olalla, WA 98359
  • /38

    $1,550,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7325 72nd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,790

7325 72nd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /2

    $518,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10088 Fairview Blvd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Van Waasen Windermere Prof Partners

    10088 Fairview Blvd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13956 Timberwood Place SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    13956 Timberwood Place SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /19

    $850,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13206 Goodnough Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,979

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coleman-Weisdepp Keller Williams South Sound

    13206 Goodnough Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /12

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11524 Butler Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,722

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wilson Paramount Real Estate Group

    11524 Butler Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12406 104th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve McNamer Windermere Prof Partners

    12406 104th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13913 37th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,420

    Last Listing Agent Marian Anderson Real Broker LLC

    13913 37th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15740 Peacock Hill Rd SE, Olalla, WA 98359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnson Up Realty, Inc.

    15740 Peacock Hill Rd SE, Olalla, WA 98359
  • /32

    $382,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12822 62nd Ave NW Unit D3, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,556

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nelson Paramount Real Estate Group

    12822 62nd Ave NW Unit D3, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7814 67th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,384

7814 67th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /32

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1509 SE Flora Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,603

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Edwards John L. Scott, Inc.

    1509 SE Flora Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /38

    $1,420,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9510 Milton Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,565

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lee COMPASS

    9510 Milton Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /37

    $1,399,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11813 Sorrel Run NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,774

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jones Hawkins Poe

    11813 Sorrel Run NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13212 Wicks End Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,871

    Last Listing Agent Tara Scouten Keller Williams West Sound

    13212 Wicks End Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /39

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14004 52nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,707

    Last Listing Agent Bree Brower Every Door Real Estate

    14004 52nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $739,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1207 139th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,806

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercado PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    1207 139th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /14

    $685,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6615 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,639

    Last Listing Agent Kate Diaz Windermere Prof Partners

    6615 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10410 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,224

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bergman Windermere Prof Partners

    10410 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /24

    $1,214,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7409 Hill Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,786

    Last Listing Agent Taelor Trowbridge Windermere Prof Partners

    7409 Hill Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11704 41st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,218

    Last Listing Agent Barry Jones Windermere Prof Partners

    11704 41st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7102 78th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,517

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ivester Coldwell Banker Danforth

    7102 78th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home