710

Recently Sold Purdy, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5517 W Old Stump Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,807

    Last Listing Agent Nick Deonigi John L. Scott Orting

    5517 W Old Stump Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /30

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8206 145th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,654

    Last Listing Agent Jana Salmans John L. Scott, Inc.

    8206 145th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3219 Harborvie3w Dr Unit 45, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hawkins Hawkins Poe

    3219 Harborvie3w Dr Unit 45, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /15

    $199,999

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12802 94th Ave NW, Wauna, WA 98329

    • Land
    • 24,820 Sq Ft
    • $350,999 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    12802 94th Ave NW, Wauna, WA 98329
  • /40

    $716,103

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14490 Wiley Ln SE, Olalla, WA 98359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,372

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevenson Windermere Prof Partners

    14490 Wiley Ln SE, Olalla, WA 98359
  • /34

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7221 Soundview Dr Unit 301, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,488

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Patrick RE/MAX Exclusive

    7221 Soundview Dr Unit 301, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $634,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12916 97th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,438

    Last Listing Agent Corryn Lobato Hawkins Poe

    12916 97th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /2

    $1,039,950

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12413 40th (Lot 11) Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    12413 40th (Lot 11) Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13117 Muir Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,117

    Last Listing Agent Falynn Auston Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    13117 Muir Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $745,750

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12910 118th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,143

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sterling Windermere R E Mount Baker

    12910 118th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /33

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14503 46th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,281

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bishop John L. Scott, Inc.

    14503 46th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /36

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14407 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,186

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kalafatich Windermere Prof Partners

    14407 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /39

    $668,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    912 125th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,646

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercado PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    912 125th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /21

    $1,379,838

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13917 ( Lot 2 ) 87th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,696

    Last Listing Agent Melina Eshinski GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    13917 ( Lot 2 ) 87th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /9

    $94,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Washington 302, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $58,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Daybell Windermere Prof Partners

    0 Washington 302, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /39

    $695,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12545 Lindi Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,829

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Morey Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    12545 Lindi Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $890,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15721 Fairview Lake Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,597

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fritschy PNW Towns and Sound

    15721 Fairview Lake Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3917 129th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,167

3917 129th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10944 Vista Ridge Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,263

    Last Listing Agent Heather Witte Real Broker LLC

    10944 Vista Ridge Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /35

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11610 Arrowhead Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,425

    Last Listing Agent Jay Karlin RE/MAX Northwest

    11610 Arrowhead Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12659 Westbrook Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,303

    Last Listing Agent Angelyna Welch Paramount Real Estate Group

    12659 Westbrook Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6887 Main Sail Ln, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,661

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Roe-Trochim Windermere Prof Partners

    6887 Main Sail Ln, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /38

    $1,195,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7177 Grandview Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,822

    Last Listing Agent Mark Falk Better Properties N. Proctor

    7177 Grandview Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6206 90th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • Land
    • 6.72 Acres
    • $70,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,208

    Last Listing Agent Marc Kemp Coldwell Banker Bain

    6206 90th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /3

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7718 Hansen Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $138,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,777

7718 Hansen Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $2,800,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    241 Raft Island Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,727,113

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Swenson PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    241 Raft Island Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8112 Washington 302, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,174

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Orlando Hawkins Poe

    8112 Washington 302, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8724 Danforth St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,322

    Last Listing Agent Allysha Boll Adelbern Real Estate LLC

    8724 Danforth St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /37

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6813 80th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,052

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Huffines Better Properties N. Proctor

    6813 80th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /28

    $849,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3612 126th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,691

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rees Realty One Group Turn Key

    3612 126th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1357 SE Fenton Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,655

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Leishman eXp Realty

    1357 SE Fenton Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $608,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10888 Horizon Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hardman Person Real Estate Group LLC

    10888 Horizon Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /36

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9208 147th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wise Tribeca NW Real Estate

    9208 147th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /18

    $40,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6204 154th St NW Unit 7, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Palmer Best Choice Network LLC

    6204 154th St NW Unit 7, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /26

    $700,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6411 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,797

    Last Listing Agent Paul Elkins Gig Harbor Real Estate

    6411 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7789 Beardsley Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,921

7789 Beardsley Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11489 Carter Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,408

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    11489 Carter Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3911 Plume Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,887

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    3911 Plume Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4914 Bering St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,974

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Richeson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    4914 Bering St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10455 Woodchuck Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Messer eXp Realty

    10455 Woodchuck Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home