710

Recently Sold Purdy, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,080,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7102 78th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,517

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    7102 78th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,730,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1722 154th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,216

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Bartrug Realty One Group Enterprise

    1722 154th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14002 51st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,435

    Last Listing Agent Allysha Boll Adelbern Real Estate LLC

    14002 51st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4213 Burnham Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,280

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hough eXp Realty

    4213 Burnham Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /17

    $171,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12528 114th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $69,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,392

    Last Listing Agent Nichol Hubbard Real Broker LLC

    12528 114th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3725 107th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,675

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kalafatich Windermere Prof Partners

    3725 107th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7788 Skansie Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,836

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hileman Best Choice Realty LLC

    7788 Skansie Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12914 43rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,857

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fitzer Real Broker LLC

    12914 43rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3707 123rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,736

    Last Listing Agent Darren Rivers Real Broker LLC

    3707 123rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $636,250

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12241 Olalla Valley Rd SE, Olalla, WA 98359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,288

    Last Listing Agent AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    12241 Olalla Valley Rd SE, Olalla, WA 98359
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10610 132nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,672

    Last Listing Agent Jay Karlin RE/MAX Northwest

    10610 132nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /31

    $439,300

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11291 Cooper Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,767

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hurst Windermere Abode

    11291 Cooper Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /17

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7114 78th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,737

    Last Listing Agent Michael Diaz Windermere Prof Partners

    7114 78th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7922 55th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,795

    Last Listing Agent Paige Burnett Real Broker LLC

    7922 55th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9628 138th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,515

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barnes eXp Realty

    9628 138th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /5

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    0 xxxx SE Flora Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $93,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Edwards John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 xxxx SE Flora Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $945,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11109 66th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,732

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Fleming United R/E Puget Sound West

    11109 66th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /36

    $559,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    754 SW Oak Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,552

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Woo Specialty Real Estate Group

    754 SW Oak Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $739,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11823 15th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,639

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Sarkisyan Keller Williams Realty PS

    11823 15th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /37

    $709,777

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5907 123rd St Unit 25, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,451

    Last Listing Agent Derek Berheim Paramount Real Estate Group

    5907 123rd St Unit 25, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11812 Arrowhead Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,816

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Forsythe Windermere Prof Partners

    11812 Arrowhead Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $799,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15704 126th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,763

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    15704 126th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    575 SW Wycoff Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Delos Reyes eXp Realty

    575 SW Wycoff Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /38

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14511 46th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,774

    Last Listing Agent Briana Schiavone Keller Williams Realty PS

    14511 46th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /2

    $1,320,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    31 Raft Island Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,561

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hauer Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    31 Raft Island Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15491 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,035

    Last Listing Agent Doug Miller SKP

    15491 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11618 52nd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,515

11618 52nd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /35

    $610,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    13504 135th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,237

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weeks John L. Scott, Inc.

    13504 135th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /34

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7176 Teal Loop, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,159

    Last Listing Agent Ling Li Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7176 Teal Loop, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,545,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9520 Crescent Cove Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,768

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Husby Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    9520 Crescent Cove Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $694,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1715 119th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,031

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Moynihan BestHomesPNW

    1715 119th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9853 Alpenglow Way, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,990

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Daybell Windermere Prof Partners

    9853 Alpenglow Way, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8308 Dogwood Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,024

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rudd Windermere Prof Partners

    8308 Dogwood Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /24

    $427,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13721 137th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taelor Trowbridge Windermere Prof Partners

    13721 137th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1610 Fawn Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,263

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tacker Windermere Abode

    1610 Fawn Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7422 73rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,645

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stock Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    7422 73rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $852,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9306 N Harborview Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,064

    Last Listing Agent Falynn Auston Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    9306 N Harborview Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,258,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2418 83rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,485

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    2418 83rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1627 SE Holman Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,215

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    1627 SE Holman Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /35

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6903 94th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,246

    Last Listing Agent Rich Watson COMPASS

    6903 94th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home