2,080

Recently Sold Putnam County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $8,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0070-0600 2nd St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $18,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Dixon INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    0070-0600 2nd St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /19

    $213,888 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    508 N 17th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,465

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    508 N 17th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /16

    $100,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    926 Annette Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER TALLERICO IHEART REALTY INC

    926 Annette Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /73

    $465,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    105 Myrtlewood Point Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,348

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    105 Myrtlewood Point Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $11,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    332 Redwood Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,638

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Kelty EXP REALTY LLC

    332 Redwood Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    920 Florida 26, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 1 Bath
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF

    Current Estimated Value $331,432

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    920 Florida 26, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /10

    $10,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    115 Pamela Dr, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Thomas COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    115 Pamela Dr, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /29

    $69,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    139 Park Dr, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $328,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,034

    Last Listing Agent Chase Barnes COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    139 Park Dr, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    535 S Prospect St, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,629

    Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

    535 S Prospect St, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    157 Pine Tree Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 25.86 Acres
    • $9,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,656

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY BINGHAM BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    157 Pine Tree Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /5

    $22,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    121 Revere Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,596

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    121 Revere Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    325 Shangri-La St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    325 Shangri-La St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    243 Iowa Ave, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $28,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    243 Iowa Ave, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /2

    $19,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    109 Westwood Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $35,536 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,392

109 Westwood Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $4,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Cypress Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $27,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Cypress Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /17

    $120,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    218 Monroe Ave, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith IHEART REALTY INC

    218 Monroe Ave, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /12

    $250,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    111 East St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHN JENKINS IHEART REALTY INC

    111 East St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /66

    $237,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    178 E Pinellas St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF

    Last Listing Agent S. Renea Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    178 E Pinellas St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    140 Landmark Ave, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,455

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA ROWE IHEART REALTY INC

    140 Landmark Ave, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    113 Chestnut St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,333

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bram LPT REALTY, LLC

    113 Chestnut St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /42

    $319,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1407 Cleveland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lewis MAXREV, LLC

    1407 Cleveland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /35

    $122,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    103 Jones St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,178

    Last Listing Agent ELAINE JACKSON INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    103 Jones St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /27

    $94,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    164 Melrose Landing Blvd, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,007

    Last Listing Agent Roger Buz CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY

    164 Melrose Landing Blvd, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /56

    $255,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    104 Breezewood Cir, San Mateo, FL 32187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams IHEART REALTY INC

    104 Breezewood Cir, San Mateo, FL 32187
  • /20

    $112,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    108 Mocking Bird Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana McNally CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    108 Mocking Bird Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    94 Happiness Dr, Welaka, FL 32193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Gentry BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    94 Happiness Dr, Welaka, FL 32193
  • /33

    $357,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    200 State Road 207, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wallace Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    200 State Road 207, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /6

    $26,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    100 Bradford St, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $23,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,952

    Last Listing Agent JODY ROBINSON NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    100 Bradford St, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /21

    $115,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    111 Race St, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    111 Race St, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    115 Kingfish Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaqui Allen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    115 Kingfish Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /18

    $73,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    127 Lake Louise Cir, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF

    Current Estimated Value $74,949

127 Lake Louise Cir, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /6

    $200,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    278 Huntington Shortcut Rd, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • Land
    • 20.7 Acres
    • $9,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,852

    Last Listing Agent Don Elliott Elliott Realty Services Inc.

    278 Huntington Shortcut Rd, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /2

    $4,417 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    532 Nova Scotia St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $19,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,333

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gallagher REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    532 Nova Scotia St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /7

    $32,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    140 & 146 Cinnamon Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $13,445 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    140 & 146 Cinnamon Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /21

    $55,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    118 Char Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANAYELI BALTAZAR-LUGO WATSON REALTY CORP

    118 Char Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /39

    $169,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    163 San Juan Ave, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KASSIDY BABCOCK TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    163 San Juan Ave, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    102 Bangkok St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,748

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wallace EXP REALTY LLC

    102 Bangkok St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /5

    $12,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    145 Phillips Rd, Florahome, FL 32140

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $9,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,500

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER TALLERICO IHEART REALTY INC

    145 Phillips Rd, Florahome, FL 32140
  • /21

    $215,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1614 High St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,683

    Last Listing Agent Anita Watts COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    1614 High St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /12

    $18,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    32 Lone Laurel Ln, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $13,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    32 Lone Laurel Ln, Georgetown, FL 32139

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home