2,080

Recently Sold Putnam County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $274,100 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    250 Crescent Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,205

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Brown Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    250 Crescent Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /2

    $1,632 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    112 Kansas Ave, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $16,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    112 Kansas Ave, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /47

    $225,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    157 Smith Ln, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Zahner COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    157 Smith Ln, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /20

    $530,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    651 N State Road 21, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE ECK FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    651 N State Road 21, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /30

    $106,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1714 Gillis St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,377

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coyne KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    1714 Gillis St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $8,100 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    512 Oak Crest Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $32,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    512 Oak Crest Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /26

    $179,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    300 Coral Farms Rd, Florahome, FL 32140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANASTAZIIA MAITLAND LPT REALTY LLC

    300 Coral Farms Rd, Florahome, FL 32140
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    100 Connie Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $17,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,667

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gallagher REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    100 Connie Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    107 Heathton St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $34,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,067

    Last Listing Agent Tina Duck DUCK REALTY INC

    107 Heathton St, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /11

    $22,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    149 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $41,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,021

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    149 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    103 Beech St, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,588

    Last Listing Agent Slava Shmelev FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    103 Beech St, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    118 Frontier Dr, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY, LLC

    118 Frontier Dr, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    203 Pinecrest Cir, San Mateo, FL 32187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,028

    Last Listing Agent Reed Mathews TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    203 Pinecrest Cir, San Mateo, FL 32187
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Fowler St Unit MFRFC306761, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $18,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Dennis GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY

    0 Fowler St Unit MFRFC306761, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    115 Chapel Ln, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana O'Keefe XCELLENCE

    115 Chapel Ln, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /46

    $630,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    237 Seminole St, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,000

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    237 Seminole St, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $7,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Norman Ave Unit MFRNS1081266, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $16,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 393 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Syna Prasse SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    0 Norman Ave Unit MFRNS1081266, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1980 State Road 20, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $38,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,375

    Last Listing Agent Danyel Hughes FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    1980 State Road 20, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /40

    $207,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    826 S 13th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,244

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    826 S 13th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $175,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 Blackberry Dr, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Willis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    120 Blackberry Dr, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /10

    $165,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    105 Old Cherry Ln, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Duck DUCK REALTY INC

    105 Old Cherry Ln, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /3

    $4,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    137 Marion St, Florahome, FL 32140

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $14,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,000

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown Beaches to River Real Estate

    137 Marion St, Florahome, FL 32140
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    124 Daren Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 4.94 Acres
    • $20,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,739

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fields IHEART REALTY INC

    124 Daren Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /27

    $193,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    145 E Mccormick Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    145 E Mccormick Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $11,999 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    136 San Cristobal Ave, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $47,996 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,996

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smiley YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    136 San Cristobal Ave, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /21

    $42,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    00 San Mateo Rd, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 166 Days On Market

00 San Mateo Rd, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    364 County Road 309, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Niles CHAMPION REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    364 County Road 309, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /8

    $70,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2608 Oak St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,008

    Last Listing Agent TYLER FITZ VENTURE REALTY CO, LLC

    2608 Oak St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    120 Herja Acre Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $110,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,821

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER, INC.

    120 Herja Acre Ln, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /71

    $232,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    508 Edgewood Ave, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,540

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Adams CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    508 Edgewood Ave, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /20

    $194,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1013 Usina Ave, Florahome, FL 32140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meichelle Buck TEAM FLORIDA REALTY SERVICES INC

    1013 Usina Ave, Florahome, FL 32140
  • /2

    $8,300 Sold Jul 19, 2025

    Double Lot Brett Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $18,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    Double Lot Brett Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $441,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    102 Saint Johns Blvd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,035

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    102 Saint Johns Blvd, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Gloria Ave Unit 846260, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuffy Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    0 Gloria Ave Unit 846260, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /24

    $103,020 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    115 Country Living Cir, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Fields CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY

    115 Country Living Cir, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /2

    $3,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    210 Edgewood Dr, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $15,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,500

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Fowler EXIT KING REALTY

    210 Edgewood Dr, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Star Lake Ct, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 30.45 Acres
    • $6,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Crane WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

    0 Star Lake Ct, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /27

    $109,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    255 Como Cir, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    255 Como Cir, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,995 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    00 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $27,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 392 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /37

    $265,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    308 W Hillsborough Ave, Florahome, FL 32140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,930

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Blake CB Issac Realty

    308 W Hillsborough Ave, Florahome, FL 32140

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home