9,944

Homes in ZIP Code 98371

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $877,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    Preston Plan at Wolf Point, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Whether you want to work, relax, or gather, the Preston floor plan is the place to get it done. A covered porch will invite you and your guest to enter. Through the front door, a flexible main-floor bedroom, perfect for a home office or guest bedroom can be found. Directly across, the dining room is conveniently located. Natural light will flood the open kitchen and great room. Upstairs, three

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9810 36th St E Unit 36209622, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /6

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    317 7th St SW Unit 3, Puyallup, WA 98371

    1 bed 1 bath (shower only-no tub). New flooring, new paint, newer granite countertops, newer blinds. Park right in front of your unit. Gas heat. Laundry room on site. Rent includes water, sewer, trash, and landscaping. Cats OK. Non-smokers only. $1250 deposit DOC required. One-year leases only. Sec 8 ok. Credit app for age 18+ is $49 each. Rent includes 2 adults and 2 cars. Owner is a licensed RE

    Debra Goethals RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    317 7th St SW Unit 3, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6009 90th Street Ct E Unit 107, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Boyle Terrafin

    6009 90th Street Ct E Unit 107, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /24

      Est $782,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 26th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1122 26th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Marchis Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /40

    $729,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    1304 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Light-Filled Corner Home Nestled in Green Space & Privacy! Discover a rare blend of natural light, privacy, and open surroundings in this beautifully maintained corner home at Stewart Crossing. Set between green space and parks on both sides, this home offers a peaceful, open feel that’s hard to find. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,724 sq ft of well-designed living on a 4,951 sq ft lot in a

    Vasudev Daruvuri Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1304 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /35

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    610 16th Avenue Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,863

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Morrow John L. Scott, Inc.

    610 16th Avenue Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      8208 38th St E Unit 11, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8208 38th St E Unit 11, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Nicole Steever-Buffaloe Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

  • /32

    $1,054,995

    New Construction Open Mon 10AM - 6PM $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    4022 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 19, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Welcome to Wolf Point by D.R. Horton! Discover the three car Caslon same as our model home located on street with a total of three homes. Backs to a gorgeous view! An expansive 6-bedroom home with a main-level bed/office & 3⁄4 bath. The chef’s kitchen opens to a spacious great room with large pantry & mudroom. Enjoy formal dining, a grand primary suite wing with walk-in closet & laundry access,

    Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    4022 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 19, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2901 92nd Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,723

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ranch Keller Williams Realty PS

    2901 92nd Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /40

      Est $762,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 6th Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      110 6th Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Folk Terrafin Real Estate

  • /28

    $899,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    Hemlock Plan at Wolf Point, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Blending open-concept living with cozy living spaces, the Hemlock does it best. On the main floor, the dining room seamlessly connects you and your guests to the great room, kitchen, and deck. Expansive quartz countertops and ample cabinetry highlight this beautiful space. On the lower floor, lounge with your favorite book or movie in the spacious rec room. Additionally, a bedroom with a walk-in

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9810 36th St E Unit 36209624, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /22

    $799,995

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3923 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 30, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    3923 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 30, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Canyon Rd E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9314 Canyon Rd E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Connolly Windermere Professional Partners

  • /40

    $1,175,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft

    2904 83rd Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Two story with daylight walkout basement and two large covered decks! Main floor offers gourmet kitchen with large island and side by side stainless steel frig/freezer. Large open family room with gas fireplace. Upstairs Owner's suite offers two walk-in closets, huge walk in shower and soaking tub! Bonus room with 3 additional bedrooms. Walkout basement offers Huge media/rec room space with

    Robert Stoeck Redfin

    2904 83rd Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /22

    $839,995

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4037 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    4037 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 89th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6110 89th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martie Kelley Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $977,995

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft

    Stafford Plan at Wolf Point, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Offering inviting spaces to gather and privacy just where you need it, the Stafford is built for every occasion. On the main floor, the dining room leads into a large, open great room, nook, and kitchen. Complete with well-arranged appliances, ample counter space, cabinets, and a pantry for storage, there’s much to enjoy. A full bathroom and a bedroom off entry finish off the main floor before

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9810 36th St E Unit 36209627, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /9

    $598,888

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    400 S Meridian Unit 2A, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,384

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gregory John L. Scott, Inc.

    400 S Meridian Unit 2A, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 89th Street Ct E Unit 17, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6010 89th Street Ct E Unit 17, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Van Antwerp Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /28

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    312 17th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Beautiful home in the heart of the Puyallup community. This charming property offers two bedrooms on the main floor with a full bathroom, an additional bedroom upstairs, and a daylight basement that provides excellent potential for expanded living space with your imagination and vision. Thoughtfully updated with a newer roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, updated kitchen countertops, and

    Jamie Michaud Windermere Prof Partners

    312 17th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1411 28th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,421

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bellinger Seattle Works Real Estate

    1411 28th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 89th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5814 89th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Broadhurst Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

  • /40

    $899,995

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    9419 31st Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Fully renovated home with quality updates throughout, including a new roof installed in 2020 and a new septic system. Interior features include a fireplace, dedicated office space, and refined finishes across the main living areas. Thoughtfully designed floor plan offers flexibility for a variety of living needs, with well-proportioned spaces for both daily living and remote work.Kitchen and

    Vadim Polishchuk Skyline Properties, Inc.

    9419 31st Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /36

    $779,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6621 83rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,304

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Sherman HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    6621 83rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 78th Street Ct E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5907 78th Street Ct E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McCullough John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /23

    $589,000

    $61K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    1211 9th Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    TAKE A LOOK AT THIS ONE! PERFECTION ALL AROUND, AFFORDABLE IN-TOWN LOCATION WITH STUNNING MOUNT RAINIER VIEWS! Enjoy the best of Puyallup living with an amazing walkable location—just blocks from Puyallup School Districts excellent schools, restaurants, shopping, the Washington State fairgrounds, freeway access, and everything the city has to offer. This well-appointed 4-bedroom home features a

    Ellen Campion Redfin

    1211 9th Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /7

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1008 23rd Ave SW, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • Land
    • 3.42 Acres
    • $131,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 559 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,500

    Last Listing Agent William Beggs Red Moon Realty

    1008 23rd Ave SW, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Canyon Rd E Unit 37, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9314 Canyon Rd E Unit 37, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nickie Robbs Terrafin Real Estate

  • /32

    $889,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    3922 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 14, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Welcome to Wolf Point by D.R. Horton in Edgewood—The Hemlock has a unique design & provides flexible use opportunity, allowing you to curate the perfect setting for your lifestyle. The main floor features a great room, dining and open kitchen. Walk out to your deck and take a front row seat to the symphony of breathtaking views of nature's awe inspired beauty. The basement has a bedroom with a

    Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    3922 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 14, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /40

    $1,517,800

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2614 9th Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,824

    Last Listing Agent Randall Adams John L. Scott Enumclaw

    2614 9th Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Canyon Rd E Unit 56, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9314 Canyon Rd E Unit 56, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McKeown Real Broker LLC

  • /11

    $1,019,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft

    9616 20th Street Ct E Unit 30, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Northwood West by Pacific Lifestyle Homes is a new community in Edgewood featuring thoughtfully designed homes on generous homesites near parks, everyday conveniences, and located in the highly acclaimed Puyallup School District. Community playground and a variety of home plans from 1,800–3,600 sq ft with modern layouts and desirable features. Corner Lot - The Madison – Under Construction | Est.

    Ashley Laumb GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    9616 20th Street Ct E Unit 30, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /36

    $798,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7609 89th St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,089

    Last Listing Agent Sian Irwin John L. Scott, Inc.

    7609 89th St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 91st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6122 91st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Porter Pierce Properties

  • /24

    $894,950

    New Construction Open Mon 12PM - 5PM $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    9050 (Lot 14) 71st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Make this home yours and select your finishes. Large lot and NO home behind in this new home community minutes from Fruitland Elementary & downtown Puyallup. Designer selected finishes & lighting in popular floorplan. Features include 8' interior doors, wrought-iron rails, 4" millwork, and heat pump (A/C). Main level flex room w/adjacent 3⁄4 bath. Great room has linear electric FP and opens to

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    9050 (Lot 14) 71st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /39

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1006 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,686

    Last Listing Agent Subba Gurram The Preview Group

    1006 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /10

      Est $166,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 W Pioneer, Puyallup, WA 98371

      2702 W Pioneer, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 675% Above List Price
      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dennis Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /35

    $769,950

    New Construction Open Mon 12PM - 5PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    7156 (Lot 11) 90th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Elevate your living in semi-custom New Construction perfectly positioned on large lot in heart of Puyallup. Thoughtfully designed with curated finishes, elegant home features main-level den with adjacent 3⁄4 bath—ideal private office. High-end details include 8’ interior doors, wrought-iron railings, 4” millwork, custom lower built-ins at the fireplace, and efficient heat pump with A/C. Stunning

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    7156 (Lot 11) 90th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /35

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    438 22nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,342

    Last Listing Agent Melissia Saxton Better Properties Real Estate

    438 22nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 79th Street Ct E Unit 66, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5809 79th Street Ct E Unit 66, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Goethals RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home