9,944

Homes in ZIP Code 98371

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $912,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3846 95th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,788

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fraser eXp Realty

    3846 95th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 37th Street Ct E Unit 57, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8421 37th Street Ct E Unit 57, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Terry Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /40

    $749,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    6220 81st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Beautiful Mt. Rainier views from this timelessly updated Spanish Style home. 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the lush Puyallup hillside. Mediterranean-inspired design, featuring earth tone Stucco exterior, vibrant patterned ceramic tiles, low-pitched terracotta tile roof, and ornate wrought iron. Charming Romeo and Juliet balconie decks off primary and secondary

    Toby Parker eXp Realty

    6220 81st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /36

    $619,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2010 8th Street Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,081

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Anderson-Graham Windermere Prof Partners

    2010 8th Street Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /40

      Est $669,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      5616 W Pioneer Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5616 W Pioneer Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Quinney Northwest Home Sales

  • /15

    $829,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    4016 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 18, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Welcome home to the Huntington floor plan where you’ll find everything you’ve been looking for to make a day of relaxation or entertaining guests a success. On the main floor, the spacious entryway will greet all leading to the dining room on one side and the great room just ahead. Featuring an open-concept design, you’ll find the beautiful, and well-equipped, kitchen just past. It’s truly an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4016 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 18, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /19

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    913 5th Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,207

    Last Listing Agent Derek Johnson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    913 5th Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /20

      Est $359,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 1/2 2nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      415 1/2 2nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gratz Terrafin Real Estate

  • /28

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8817 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,171

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Romero Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    8817 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /36

      Est $510,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 & 712 7th St SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      714 & 712 7th St SW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,999
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harold Firstpoint Real Estate

  • /32

    $780,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    8396 28th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Located in the beautiful Edgewood neighborhood of Westridge sits this perfect home. Peaceful, private, and every bit luxurious. From the fabulous, bright, and well-lit great room, the kitchen, and the kitchen island, large and full of storage. Cabinets reign in this kitchen along with upgraded appliances! This house is warm and lovely in every way! Step outside the kitchen sliding door onto a 240

    Heather Blacksmith Lake & Company

    8396 28th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /15

    $799,995

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9917 38th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,333

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    9917 38th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /30

      Est $856,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      8703 32nd St E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8703 32nd St E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,999
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Folden Terrafin Real Estate

  • /33

    $814,950

    New Construction Open Mon 12PM - 5PM $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    7174 (Lot 4) 91st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Desirable corner lot in new home community ideally located near Fruitland Elementary in the highly sought-after Puyallup School District. Thoughtfully designed home offers open, light-filled layout with main-level flex space and adjacent 3⁄4 bath. Designer upgrades include 8’ interior doors on main level, custom lower cabinetry flanking the fireplace, coffered ceilings in primary suite, and

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    7174 (Lot 4) 91st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /40

    $617,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    933 23rd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,145

    Last Listing Agent Michael Duggan Windermere Abode

    933 23rd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /40

      Est $680,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1022 32nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hiatt Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $779,950

    New Construction Open Mon 12PM - 5PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    7157 (Lot 6) 91st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Refined one-level luxury. New home just completed in time to enjoy indoor/outdoor living in stunning rambler. Step into wide, light-filled foyer, grand 8’ interior doors throughout with oversized picture windows that flood the open layout with natural light. Great room is anchored by sleek fireplace with floating mantle, large slider opens off the spacious dining room to covered outdoor patio -

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    7157 (Lot 6) 91st St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /22

    $364,950

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    415 2nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,667

    Last Listing Agent Masab El-himri Premier Real Estate Partners

    415 2nd St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /40

      Est $753,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 14th Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2815 14th Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

  • /17

    $829,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    Huntington Plan at Wolf Point, Edgewood, WA 98371

D.R. Horton Builder
    9810 36th St E Unit 36209621, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8006 55th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,003

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Rucker RE/MAX Honors

    8006 55th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /18

      Est $603,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      10302 To 10304 13th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10302 To 10304 13th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Williams Suntop Realty

  • /39

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    1913 3rd Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    The best of both worlds—timeless charm with modern living. Originally built in 1954 and completely rebuilt from the foundation up in 2013, this beautifully updated home offers the character you love with the upgrades you need.Ideally located in sought-after downtown Puyallup, this rare .75-acre flat lot feels like your own private park—lush, spacious, and perfect for outdoor enjoyment.Inside,

    Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    1913 3rd Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5716 96th St E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,437

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Beritich Keller Williams Realty

    5716 96th St E, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /31

      Est $652,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 27th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1507 27th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vern Bolte Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

  • /38

    $410,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft

    418 W Main, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2-bed, 1-bath home in the heart of Puyallup. Perfect for anyone who is looking for a home that can grow with them. It blends comfort, convenience, and incredible future potential. Ideally located within walking distance to downtown Puyallup, where you’ll enjoy local shops, dining, coffee spots, farmers markets, and year-round community events. The Washington

    Lyubov Misra WeLakeside

    418 W Main, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /29

    $433,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    203 17th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,201

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tu John L. Scott, Inc

    203 17th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6119 91st Street Ct E Unit 150, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6119 91st Street Ct E Unit 150, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Davey Terrafin Real Estate

  • /30

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    7101 82nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Perched just above the scenic Puyallup Valley, this beautifully maintained original-owner home offers space, comfort, and incredible value in the desirable, gated Belmont community! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus loft area, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Soaring ceilings create a bright, open feel, while updated LVP flooring

    Jaime Stenwick RE/MAX Northwest

    7101 82nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /15

    $749,995

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3704 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,500

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    3704 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
    • /34

      Est $932,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 85th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2025 85th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Hofer Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /16

    $585,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    606 8th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Fabulous location downtown Puyallup, where the City is revitalizing the downtown district for community interest. Walkability to services and restaurants means that these units are always rented! 2 bedrooms and 1 bath with one carport space for each, these units have been incredibly well cared for by the long time owners. Great opportunity to own an investment with upside potential. PLEASE DO NOT

    Kris Holden Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    606 8th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    210 W Pioneer Unit 312, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,096

    Last Listing Agent David Thompson Windermere Real Estate/East

    210 W Pioneer Unit 312, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      9302 20th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9302 20th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hood WeLakeside

  • /17

    $604,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    437 20th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Step into this well maintained 4 bedroom residence (2,360 sq ft, built 2010). Peace of mind is guaranteed with a sound foundation and well-kept electrical and plumbing systems, plus reliable electric HVAC. The interior showcases hardwood flooring and paint and trim both in good condition. Both the kitchen and bathrooms are in great condition as well. Parking is effortless with a 2-car attached

    Jared English Congress Realty

    437 20th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /40

    $699,950

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1127 27th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,691

    Last Listing Agent Mark Van Antwerp Keller Williams Realty PS

    1127 27th St NW, Puyallup, WA 98371
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      15802 83rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15802 83rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rickey RE/MAX Professionals

  • /40

    $224,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    6023 88th Street Ct E Unit 35, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Welcome to Harvest Gate, a sought-after 55+ gated community in Puyallup! This charming Silvercrest Quinault model sits at the back of the neighborhood, offering privacy and peace. Move-in ready and freshly cleaned, the light, neutral interiors provide a true blank canvas for your vision. The manageable yard is easy to maintain while still leaving room for gardening or outdoor creativity. Inside,

    Andrea Hamre John L. Scott, Inc.

    6023 88th Street Ct E Unit 35, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    206 5th Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,891

    Last Listing Agent Penny Persons Wilcox Real Estate

    206 5th Ave NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home