8,955

Homes in ZIP Code 98372

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $837,689 Not Listed For Sale

      515 4th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      515 4th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toril Schoepfer Toril Sells Houses Team

  • /22

    $565,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12102 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,756

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Hernandez McIntyre Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    12102 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /13

      Est $399,870 Not Listed For Sale

      414 4th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      414 4th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dill John L Scott

  • /39

    $875,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1501 13th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,378

    Last Listing Agent Ry Keener Windermere RE South Sound, Inc

    1501 13th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /34

      Est $473,314 Not Listed For Sale

      417 2nd St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      417 2nd St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi North Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /14

    $3,400,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    425 4th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 13,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Greenheck Northmarq Multifamily, LLC

    425 4th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /27

      Est $532,234 Not Listed For Sale

      424 2nd Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      424 2nd Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,300
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Hallberg eXp Realty

  • /27

    $94,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10805 62nd Street Ct E Unit 3, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Sturmer eXp Realty

    10805 62nd Street Ct E Unit 3, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /39

      Est $796,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 36th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2407 36th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Queen Redfin

  • /20

    $850,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11919 8th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $193,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hamre John L. Scott, Inc.

    11919 8th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /37

      Est $669,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 129th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4727 129th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Windermere Corporate

  • /19

    $140,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    359 7th St SE Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

    359 7th St SE Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /34

      Est $495,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 7th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1008 7th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toril Schoepfer Toril Sells Houses Team

  • /39

    $481,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    609 11th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,459

    Last Listing Agent Amy Samuelson-Engels Terrafin

    609 11th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /32

      Est $735,117 Not Listed For Sale

      15601 88th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15601 88th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Samuelson-Engels Terrafin Real Estate

  • /40

    $930,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5213 Monta Vista Dr E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,696

    Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Prof Partners

    5213 Monta Vista Dr E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /31

      Est $757,703 Not Listed For Sale

      15421 88th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15421 88th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Loughlin Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1929 7th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,463

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Stanifer Stanifer Properties Realty

    1929 7th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /39

      Est $629,581 Not Listed For Sale

      15107 87th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15107 87th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Haley Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

  • /28

    $445,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2720 Linden Ln, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,856

    Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

    2720 Linden Ln, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /27

      Est $579,662 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 150th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8612 150th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cunningham COMPASS

  • /39

    $800,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1415 39th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,967

    Last Listing Agent Eric Duffer Redfin

    1415 39th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /37

      Est $611,676 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 153rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8415 153rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Liebhauser C&B Realty Inc

  • /39

    $710,777 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12101 30th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,091

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hulen Better Properties Real Estate

    12101 30th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /36

      Est $615,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8507 153rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8507 153rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darnell Real Broker LLC

  • /39

    $720,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3932 Highlands Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,812

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Agarpao eXp Realty

    3932 Highlands Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /37

      Est $632,253 Not Listed For Sale

      15306 87th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15306 87th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arron Nowak Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1324 37th Street Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,349

    Last Listing Agent Susan McCauley John L. Scott, Inc.

    1324 37th Street Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /25

      Est $573,668 Not Listed For Sale

      15104 87th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15104 87th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rockwell COMPASS

  • /14

    $125,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5711 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 30, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall McLauchlin Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    5711 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 30, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /40

      Est $740,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 26th Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2206 26th Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Beal Redfin

  • /36

    $120,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10703 62nd St E Unit 82, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Morrow John L. Scott, Inc.

    10703 62nd St E Unit 82, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /26

      Est $808,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 27th Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2217 27th Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braeden Zurfluh Terrafin Real Estate

  • /40

    $579,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1724 24th Street Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,599

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Susen Coldwell Banker Bain

    1724 24th Street Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /33

      Est $676,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 22nd Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2725 22nd Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wolcott CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

  • /28

    $520,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    728 5th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,922

    Last Listing Agent Mike Renard Keller Williams Realty PS

    728 5th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /40

      Est $805,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 28th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2033 28th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dutmers Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    515 2nd Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,885

    Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Windermere Real Estate Co.

    515 2nd Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /40

      Est $644,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 126th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4625 126th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Desjardins MORE Realty

  • /26

    $899,925 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11021 17th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,930

    Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L. Scott, Inc.

    11021 17th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home