303

Recently Sold Homes in 98373

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6510 109th St E Unit 6510, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,101

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Mennitto Grit City Realty

    6510 109th St E Unit 6510, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /8

    $667,490

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8811 126th (Lot 33) St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    8811 126th (Lot 33) St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /39

    $577,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12102 138th St E, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Heilbrun John L. Scott Orting

    12102 138th St E, South Hill, WA 98373
  • /27

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13505 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,961

    Last Listing Agent Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    13505 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /24

    $679,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3910 7th St SW Unit A, B, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,458

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Kuether Best Choice Realty LLC

    3910 7th St SW Unit A, B, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /12

    $47,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13423 94th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • Land
    • 17,550 Sq Ft
    • $116,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,361

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Parker Keller Williams Realty PS

    13423 94th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /2

    $689,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8702 126th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage Heights

    8702 126th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7217 115th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,701

    Last Listing Agent David Quantrell eXp Realty

    7217 115th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3220 20th St SW, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,351

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Del Pozo Keller Williams Realty

    3220 20th St SW, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $228,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3803 17th St SW Unit 118, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Bailey Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv

    3803 17th St SW Unit 118, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • 7508 110th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7508 110th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,707

    Last Listing Agent Joe Martin Goldhouse Realty

    7508 110th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /2

    $624,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8909 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,000

    Century Communities Heritage Heights

    8909 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /27

    $714,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8714 126th (Lot 4) St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    8714 126th (Lot 4) St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /38

    $499,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13101 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,758

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kelley Keller Williams Realty

    13101 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /22

    $624,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8719 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    8719 126th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $534,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6320 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,153

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Tetter Better Properties Summit

    6320 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13511 97th Ave E Unit 304, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,269

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Alvarez KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    13511 97th Ave E Unit 304, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1412 33rd Avenue Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,176

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Maples FirstPoint Real Estate LLC

    1412 33rd Avenue Ct SW, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10711 62nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,760

    Last Listing Agent April Phillips Best Choice Realty LLC

    10711 62nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14321 71st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,826

    Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    14321 71st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8307 116th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,836

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    8307 116th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /23

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13006 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,395

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

    13006 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14308 92nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,789

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Karns Coldwell Banker Bain

    14308 92nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Showing Results 281 - 303, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home