433

Recently Sold Homes in 98375

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6822 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,918

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hopkins Century 21 Blue Chip

    6822 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $635,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16510 90th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,948

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    16510 90th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7104 149th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,904

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Hackett PNW Realty

    7104 149th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6419 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,241

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hokett Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6419 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6902 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,724

    Last Listing Agent Annette Vig PNW Towns and Sound

    6902 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /39

    $570,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    15409 79th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,220

    Last Listing Agent Beau Towne John L. Scott, Inc.

    15409 79th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16102 77th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,962

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Calimano Montanez Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    16102 77th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /27

    $419,950

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8337 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,668

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rose R1 Washington

    8337 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9006 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,636

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Brien Real Broker LLC

    9006 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8616 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,005

    Last Listing Agent slavik georgeshan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8616 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10111 191st St E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    10111 191st St E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16512 92nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,794

    Last Listing Agent Lana Rackley BCR LLC

    16512 92nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18114 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,459

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    18114 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /10

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6609 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,112

    Last Listing Agent Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    6609 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $395,500

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    15927 58th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Barnes PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    15927 58th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9020 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,284

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Salisbury Redfin

    9020 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16520 89th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,529

    Last Listing Agent Jen Peterson Best Choice Realty LLC

    16520 89th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18914 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,603

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stoeck Redfin

    18914 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /23

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7726 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,195

    Last Listing Agent Emel Roberts Grit City Realty

    7726 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17718 92nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,086

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cope Terrafin

    17718 92nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /36

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16918 88th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,258

    Last Listing Agent Joel Lutterloh eXp Realty

    16918 88th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9107 189th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,934

    Last Listing Agent Debi Michael Gateway Real Estate

    9107 189th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16104 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,082

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Casanova Windermere Abode

    16104 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /25

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9208 147th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,515

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Liang KW Greater Seattle

    9208 147th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /11

    $699,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13925 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,333

    Century Communities Uplands

    13925 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8106 186th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,885

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cerna Coldwell Banker Bain

    8106 186th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7339 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,749

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    7339 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15813 93rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,626

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Whipple Keller Williams Realty

    15813 93rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14918 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,869

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McClain John L. Scott, Inc.

    14918 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /17

    $485,250

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6814 144th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,065

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Filbert RSVP Brokers ERA

    6814 144th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    17918 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,537

    Last Listing Agent Matt Harris COMPASS

    17918 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /28

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8811 158th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,860

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kumar Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    8811 158th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /22

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15209 95th Avenue Ct E Unit 15211, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Speltz Better Properties Summit

    15209 95th Avenue Ct E Unit 15211, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /36

    $517,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9409 190th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,659

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Egan John L. Scott, Inc.

    9409 190th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15504 65th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,961

    Last Listing Agent David Quantrell eXp Realty

    15504 65th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $733,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8611 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,820

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Calabaza Coldwell Banker Bain

    8611 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18108 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,841

    Last Listing Agent Cole Mathenia Best Choice Realty LLC

    18108 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /28

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    16505 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,934

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Rumel Redfin

    16505 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18708 82nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,783

    Last Listing Agent Kayla LaRance Terrafin

    18708 82nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9913 187th Street Ct E Unit 23, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,529

    Last Listing Agent Brad Harper CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    9913 187th Street Ct E Unit 23, Puyallup, WA 98375

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home