14,318

Quakertown, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $557,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Berkley Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1173 Berkley Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Haley Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

  • /24

    $624,995

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1306 Steeple Run Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Klocek Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    1306 Steeple Run Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /36

      Est $570,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Meadow Brook Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1201 Meadow Brook Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sweitzer Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /55

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    629 Juniper St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,337

    Last Listing Agent Scotty Moyer RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    629 Juniper St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /16

      Est $262,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      226 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JADZIA KOZDRA Asset Property Solutions, LLC

  • /33

    $382,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1155 School House Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,030

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Passerini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1155 School House Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /36

      Est $292,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      227 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cerruti RE/MAX

  • /37

    $479,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1856 Alamingo Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,808

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Wenger RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    1856 Alamingo Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /27

      Est $261,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      229 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    50 Wagon Wheel Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,361

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Steiger Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    50 Wagon Wheel Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /30

      Est $259,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      230 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hilman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1048 Bartram Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,060

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    1048 Bartram Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /17

      Est $263,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      231 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT CLEGG Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2695 N Old Bethlehem Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,790

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruddell Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    2695 N Old Bethlehem Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /17

      Est $261,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      242 Daffodil Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /37

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1008 Spring Meadow Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,850

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sorrentino HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    1008 Spring Meadow Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /28

      Est $285,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Johnson Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      287 Johnson Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLawter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1224 W Mill St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,353

    Last Listing Agent Liam Coonahan Real of Pennsylvania

    1224 W Mill St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /63

      Est $300,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Hyacinth Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      264 Hyacinth Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,200
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX

  • /60

    $551,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16 Red Oak Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,638

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Ostrow Keller Williams Main Line

    16 Red Oak Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /41

      Est $279,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Crocus Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      182 Crocus Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Harrington RE/MAX

  • /62

    $1,734,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1627 E Saw Mill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,946

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Powis RE/MAX 440 - Pennsburg

    1627 E Saw Mill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /54

      Est $290,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Forsythia Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      151 Forsythia Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Derstine BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /75

    $519,440

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2470 Marshall Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,537

    Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX 440 - Doylestown

    2470 Marshall Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /32

      Est $265,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Forsythia Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      141 Forsythia Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew M. Kraft CG Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $567,650

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1525 Gateway Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,828

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Walsh Dager Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    1525 Gateway Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /29

      Est $289,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Forsythia Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      138 Forsythia Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Orlic Michael E Orlic Real Estate

  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2127 Gable Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,531

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Neifert Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    2127 Gable Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /30

      Est $287,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Laurel Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      88 Laurel Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DeLong Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2109 Mill Valley Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,022

    Last Listing Agent Lazaros Karasavas RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2109 Mill Valley Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /23

      Est $281,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Laurel Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94 Laurel Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Confer First Heritage Realty Alliance, LLC

  • /207

    $1,010,858

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2175 Foulkes Mill Rd Unit 36861295, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 2.5 - 8.5 Baths
    • 4,016+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    2175 Foulkes Mill Rd Unit 36861295, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /17

      Est $285,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Laurel Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Laurel Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Petko RE/MAX

  • /36

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1057 Mariwill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    1057 Mariwill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /19

      Est $286,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Keenan Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1089 Arbour Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,021

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Belfus Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    1089 Arbour Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /44

      Est $267,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Noland Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    114 Braithwaite Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,561

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Skiffington RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    114 Braithwaite Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /25

      Est $292,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Louise Farrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /14

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    174 Wrangler Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,866

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    174 Wrangler Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home