14,318

Quakertown, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $84,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    3 Hickory Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    CAROL RICHARD ABC Home Realty, LLC

    3 Hickory Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /42

    $170,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6 Dogwood Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Somers EXP Realty LLC

    6 Dogwood Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /38

      Est $529,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Wild Flower Way, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1382 Wild Flower Way, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /24

    $299,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    1895 Quarry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Incredible investment or development opportunity! This sale includes two parcels (Tax IDs 42-008-031 and 42-008-029-001) offering a combined total of over 2.16 acres of tranquil, rural land. (Please note: Taxes listed reflect both parcels combined). The property features a classic 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom ranch home built in 1943 with heavy-lifting upgrades already completed: all-new windows

    Devin Peterson Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    1895 Quarry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    713 Juniper St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,833

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Hill Innovate Real Estate

    713 Juniper St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /103

      Est $586,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Spring Meadow Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1139 Spring Meadow Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    121 Braithwaite Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at 121 Braithwaite Lane. This impeccably maintained 3-bedroom haven welcomes you with a 3 year old roof and an open, airy floor plan designed for effortless entertaining. Every detail has been refreshed, from carpets to the walls. The heart of the home is a sparkling kitchen equipped with all Stainless Steel appliances and updated

    Michael Pitti Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    121 Braithwaite Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    24 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,940

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Miller Keller Williams Realty Group

    24 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /41

      Est $578,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Spring Meadow Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1062 Spring Meadow Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Harnick, SRS, GREEN Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /24

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    242 Dogwood Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Discover the charm of this inviting ranch-style manufactured home nestled in the desirable Richland Meadows community. With two spacious bedrooms and one full bathroom, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. A lot of the major upgrades have been handled recently. The Oil fired Forced Hot Air furnace was replaced in 2025, along with a bathroom refresh that same year.

    Peter Cerruti RE/MAX 440 - Quakertown

    242 Dogwood Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /43

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25 Meadow Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,759

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    25 Meadow Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /55

      Est $667,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Dovecote Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3215 Dovecote Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

  • /2

    $889,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    2275 Mill Hill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Elegant luxury living on 2.08 acres in the highly regarded Quakertown School District.This exceptional TARA model single-family residence offers 2,850 square feet of refined craftsmanship, generous living space, and timeless design. From the moment you enter, solid oak flooring graces the entire first floor and second-floor hallway, creating warmth and continuity throughout the home. The

    Scott W Kelley American Foursquare Realty LLC

    2275 Mill Hill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /47

    $327,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    349 Franklin St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,970

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Reiff RE/MAX Reliance

    349 Franklin St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /35

      Est $544,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Claymont Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2121 Claymont Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Long & Foster

  • /203

    $872,316

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982+ Sq Ft

    Arcadia Plan at Fallbrooke Farms - Single Family Homes, Quakertown, PA 18951

    The Arcadia is a 3-bed, 2 bath ranch floorplan featuring a spacious Family Room that flows into the Kitchen and Dining Area. The Owner’s Suite includes a walk-in closet and private bath. Two additional bedrooms, a full bath, and a Laundry Room offer convenient one-level living with an open layout ideal for entertaining and everyday comfort.

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    2175 Foulkes Mill Rd Unit 36861258, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1138 Virginia Way, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,830

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1138 Virginia Way, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /46

      Est $670,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2045 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /16

    $179,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    398 Laurel Run Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home designed with comfort and modern living in mind. The bright open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an inviting space perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring sleek stainless steel appliances, a spacious center island

    Cameron Reinoso Real of Pennsylvania

    398 Laurel Run Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 12, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,426

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    12 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 12, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /30

      Est $509,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2000 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wolf Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /32

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    6 Walnut Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    If you are looking for a move in ready home with 3 bedroom, 2 bath and lots of charm , you’ve found it.A large front porch invites you into an open concept mixed with some old world design to please everyone. The kitchen has all stainless appliances and an island for convenience. There are two tub showers in the bathrooms. There is also a rear deck that opens to a sizable yard. The $ 941 monthly

    CAROL RICHARD ABC Home Realty, LLC

    6 Walnut Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1120 Farmhouse Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,125

    Last Listing Agent Pat Egan Egan Real Estate

    1120 Farmhouse Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /43

      Est $487,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2280 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Hacker RE/MAX

  • /65

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    1470 S Old Bethlehem Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Located on a .78-acre lot in Quakertown, this 4-bedroom home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space, a flexible layout, and the kind of opportunity that’s becoming harder to find. Owned by the same family for over 50 years, the home has evolved over time with additions that significantly expanded the living space, including a large kitchen, oversized primary bedroom, and enclosed upper and

    James Carroll Realty One Group Supreme

    1470 S Old Bethlehem Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /13

    $68,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    317 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bishop RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    317 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /86

      Est $545,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2290 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Martin Realty One Group Exclusive

  • /8

    $141,500

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 826 Sq Ft

    8 Ash Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Enjoy watching nature from the porch of this cozy new home nestled on a wooded lot. The open concept and vinyl floors provide low maintenance in the living areas and carpet allows for warmth in the bedrooms. Don't miss the opportunity to own this value priced home. Enjoy the park amenities included in the land lease of $991/mo . Park approval required

    CAROL RICHARD ABC Home Realty, LLC

    8 Ash Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /82

    $410,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1033 Heather Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,430

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    1033 Heather Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /45

      Est $508,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sacramento Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      103 Sacramento Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Wilcke-Short RE/MAX

  • /7

    $902,536

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft

    1605 Canary Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Welcome to your new home in a cul-de-sac location with trees and privacy. This is to -be- built and our clients can choose from multiple floorplans and styles. Pictures show our Thorncroft 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home as an example of what we offer. We encourage customization and offer many floorplans including in law suite additions. The Thorncroft is a 4 bedroom with an open floorplan. 2

    Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    1605 Canary Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    141 S 2nd St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,185

    Last Listing Agent Becky Petko RE/MAX 440 - Quakertown

    141 S 2nd St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /39

      Est $344,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      216 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Landis Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /207

    $877,627

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789+ Sq Ft

    Augusta Plan at Fallbrooke Farms - Single Family Homes, Quakertown, PA 18951

    The Augusta features an open floorplan and first-floor Owner’s Suite. An eat-in Kitchen and Breakfast Area are open to the Family Room. The Owner’s Suite has a full bath and large walk-in closet. A Study and formal Dining Room are off the front Foyer. The Laundry Room leads to a 2-car Garage. A Loft Area, full bath, and 3 additional bedrooms with walk-in closets are located upstairs. The Augusta

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    2175 Foulkes Mill Rd Unit 36861259, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /8

    $93,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    45 4015 Center Hill, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Hussar BHHS Fox & Roach-Sea Isle City

    45 4015 Center Hill, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /21

      Est $346,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      221 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /20

    $435,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    88 Fonthill Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, newer construction townhome located in the desirable Fonthill community in Quakertown. Built in 2022, this spacious home offers a modern open-concept layout for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a bright and inviting living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen. The kitchen has, granite countertops,

    Brandy Neifert Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    88 Fonthill Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    652 N Mine Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,684

    Last Listing Agent Brent Harris Realty One Group Exclusive

    652 N Mine Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /24

      Est $304,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cypress Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      119 Cypress Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /11

    $69,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    36 Center Hill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    REDUCED!!Welcome home to this charming home in the desirable Richland Meadows community. With convenient parking for two vehicles and a ramp offering easy access to the main entrance, this home is designed for comfort and ease. Inside, you’ll find a bright open floor plan featuring two bedrooms and one full bathroom. All appliances are included—washer, dryer, microwave, refrigerator, and

    Julie Thomer BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    36 Center Hill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home