14,318

Quakertown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $625,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Longwood Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1100 Longwood Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Skiffington RE/MAX

  • /12

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Beth Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CAROL RICHARD ABC Home Realty, LLC

    5 Beth Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /39

      Est $623,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Tollgate Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      225 Tollgate Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chadwick Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /45

    $499,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1033 Glen Manor Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,387

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    1033 Glen Manor Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /50

      Est $511,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Mayflower Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1402 Mayflower Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rundatz Howard Hanna - Blue Bell

  • /17

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    208 Hyacinth Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,722

    Last Listing Agent Brettney Gunning-Rausch RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    208 Hyacinth Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /34

      Est $595,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Colonial Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1256 Colonial Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Orlic Michael E Orlic Real Estate

  • /22

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2420 Bannerstone Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,638

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Doyle Realty One Group Supreme

    2420 Bannerstone Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /74

      Est $564,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Colonial Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1210 Colonial Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Deily RE/MAX

  • /16

    $99,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    87 Ridge Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kramer Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    87 Ridge Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /20

      Est $314,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Trumbauersville Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      569 Trumbauersville Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Rossmann RE/MAX

  • /27

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    233 Windsor Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,495

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Udinson Realty One Group Supreme

    233 Windsor Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /33

      Est $379,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Tollgate Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      697 Tollgate Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    203 N Hellertown Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,603

    Last Listing Agent Terry Maven RE/MAX Legacy

    203 N Hellertown Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /34

      Est $464,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Tollgate Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      650 Tollgate Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,750
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cassel BHHS Keystone Properties

  • /56

    $527,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1120 Berkley Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,523

    Last Listing Agent Lucas De Barros Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    1120 Berkley Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /31

      Est $833,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 California Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1734
      1375 California Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

  • /26

    $386,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1009 Heather Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,213

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Noland Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1009 Heather Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /30

      Est $400,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Richlandtown Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1542 Richlandtown Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Deily RE/MAX

  • /92

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5 Essex Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,599

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lawrence Narrow Gate Real Estate LLC

    5 Essex Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /32

      Est $541,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Hickon Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      539 Hickon Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    55 Morris Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,300

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Derbyshire EXP Realty, LLC

    55 Morris Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /32

      Est $713,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 California Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      1590 California Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    66 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cook Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Hellertown

    66 Cedar Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /7

      Est $403,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Hickon Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      380 Hickon Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dimmick RE/MAX

  • /34

    $582,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2353 Twin Lakes Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,254

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Maharshi Patel Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    2353 Twin Lakes Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /28

      Est $363,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Dickert Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      81 Dickert Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,750
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Caban Managed By Equinox Inc

  • /48

    $556,501

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2038 Valley View Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,129

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Powers Innovate Real Estate

    2038 Valley View Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /28

      Est $613,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Dickert Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      84 Dickert Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shauger RE/MAX

  • /103

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2500 Eberhart Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,383

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thomer BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    2500 Eberhart Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /34

      Est $301,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 E Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      190 E Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX

  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    341 Edgemont Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,350

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Altomare EXP Realty, LLC

    341 Edgemont Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /22

      Est $484,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 E Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      113 E Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Barnes Barbara K Moyer Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $585,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2070 Huber Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,586

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shauger RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    2070 Huber Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /63

      Est $563,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Kile Cir, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1019 Kile Cir, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Suelke Realty One Group Supreme

  • /23

    $63,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2 Highland Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA FRILING Zoom Realty, LLC

    2 Highland Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /33

      Est $520,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Portzer Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      295 Portzer Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dimmick RE/MAX

  • /86

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1898 Sassafras Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,507

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    1898 Sassafras Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /56

      Est $332,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Milford Square Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      241 Milford Square Pike, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /12

    $61,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    249 Dogwood Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Pinheiro HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    249 Dogwood Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home