14,318

Quakertown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $263,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Park Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118 Park Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Engle Engle Garner Realty Associates

  • /65

    $652,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2120 Brinkman Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,670

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Alderfer Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    2120 Brinkman Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /26

      Est $264,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Park Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      120 Park Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    120 Edgewater Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,021

    Last Listing Agent Nodari Tetruashvily Weichert Realtors

    120 Edgewater Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /97

      Est $510,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S 3rd St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      305 S 3rd St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Evans Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    735 W Broad St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shauger RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    735 W Broad St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /14

      Est $293,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Plymouth Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      225 Plymouth Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /34

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    826 Rocky Valley Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,619

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hewitt Realty One Group Supreme

    826 Rocky Valley Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /15

      Est $294,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lancaster Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      209 Lancaster Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Simons Moments Real Estate

  • /27

    $367,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    318 S 10th St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,100

    Last Listing Agent Barry Linberger Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    318 S 10th St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /18

      Est $295,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • Studio
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

  • /39

    $319,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1233 Fieldstone Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,012

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Weinstein iLehighValley Real Estate

    1233 Fieldstone Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /31

      Est $364,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Elm St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Elm St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA FRILING Zoom Realty, LLC

  • /79

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2280 Hillcrest Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,190

    Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX 440 - Doylestown

    2280 Hillcrest Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /44

      Est $332,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      416 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Martin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

  • /2

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1418 Route 212, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,590

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

    1418 Route 212, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /32

      Est $370,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      418 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,050
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schwalm Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /70

    $719,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1133 Mariwill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,280

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lomonaco Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    1133 Mariwill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /39

      Est $363,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      403 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl O'Connell Setton Realty

  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    22 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,874

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DePamphilis BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    22 Mimosa Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /37

      Est $346,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      257 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Heine BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $477,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1043 Brookfield Cir, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,660

    Last Listing Agent Jill Barbera EXP Realty, LLC

    1043 Brookfield Cir, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /45

      Est $344,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 N Ambler St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      123 N Ambler St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Deily RE/MAX

  • /54

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2221 N Main St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,565

    Last Listing Agent Sue Deily RE/MAX 440 - Quakertown

    2221 N Main St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /23

      Est $420,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      210 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Petko RE/MAX

  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    94 Braithwaite Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,487

    Last Listing Agent Rick Roth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    94 Braithwaite Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /40

      Est $300,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Tohickon Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      315 Tohickon Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,001
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Safranek EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1410 Fels Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,927

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    1410 Fels Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /22

      Est $303,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      221 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 State Rd Unit PABU2058618, Quakertown, PA 18036

    • Land
    • 10.19 Acres
    • $29,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 498 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville

    0 State Rd Unit PABU2058618, Quakertown, PA 18036
    • /45

      Est $308,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 Erie Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

  • /29

    $258,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    134 S 9th St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,530

    Last Listing Agent Mark Somers EXP Realty LLC

    134 S 9th St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /23

      Est $290,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Court Aly, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      215 Court Aly, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shauger RE/MAX

  • /74

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1734 Pine Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,247

    Last Listing Agent Dale Wolf Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    1734 Pine Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /29

      Est $310,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Court Aly, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      211 Court Aly, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Danaj Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

  • /21

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    913 Old Bethlehem Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,232

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shauger RE/MAX 440

    913 Old Bethlehem Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /50

      Est $309,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 N Hellertown Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      143 N Hellertown Ave, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /31

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2460 Mill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,722

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bostic Real of Pennsylvania

    2460 Mill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /37

      Est $433,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 E Mill St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      220 E Mill St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Moeser Innovate Real Estate

  • /27

    $526,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2285 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,879

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dietrich Realty One Group Supreme

    2285 Richland Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home