2,718

Recently Sold Homes in 85142

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3373 W Five Mile Peak Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,890

    Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    3373 W Five Mile Peak Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4812 W Hunter Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,127

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Humphrey Limitless Real Estate

    4812 W Hunter Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21090 E Camina Buena Vista, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,658

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pinkerton HomeSmart Lifestyles

    21090 E Camina Buena Vista, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /47

    $669,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    22709 E Saddle Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,833

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    22709 E Saddle Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /60

    $975,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    18702 E Cloud Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,357

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Santizo eXp Realty

    18702 E Cloud Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /99

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25219 S 194th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,848

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pebler Realty ONE Group

    25219 S 194th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /10

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3812 W Antelope Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,648

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at San Tan - Peralta Collection

    3812 W Antelope Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2768 W Jasper Butte Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,086

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Shoffner Real Broker

    2768 W Jasper Butte Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /12

    $490,229

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    23073 E Diana Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Mattamy Homes Empire Pointe - Amber

    23073 E Diana Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /44

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3419 W Sunstone Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,231

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Lanci Toll Brothers Real Estate

    3419 W Sunstone Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /16

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3328 W Garnet St, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,217

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at San Tan - Papago Collection

    3328 W Garnet St, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /6

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 SW Olberg and Gossner Lot 35 Rd Unit 35 6923602, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $65,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wells Barrett Real Estate

  • /9

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    21262 E Seagull Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1,353 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Ascent at Jorde Farms

    21262 E Seagull Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /42

    $517,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5046 W Karl St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Santistevan SERHANT.

    5046 W Karl St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /83

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    21036 E Stacey Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,095

21036 E Stacey Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22328 E Calle de Flores, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,828

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    22328 E Calle de Flores, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /10

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3307 W Storm Cloud St, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at San Tan - Sonoran Collection

    3307 W Storm Cloud St, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /50

    $709,950

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25421 S 228th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Current Estimated Value $694,457

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Miller Premier Edge Realty, LLC

    25421 S 228th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /19

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    26640 S 226th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,333

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    26640 S 226th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /68

    $414,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4256 W Lisa Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,836

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    4256 W Lisa Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /12

    $1,430,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    20464 E Via Del Rancho, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,136

    Taylor Morrison Ellsworth Ranch Capstone Collection

    20464 E Via Del Rancho, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /34

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20552 E Reins Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,340

    Last Listing Agent April Anderson Queen Creek Real Estate

    20552 E Reins Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /19

    $486,490

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    20937 S 231st Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,602

    Lennar Madera - Horizon

    20937 S 231st Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22218 S 208th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,095

    Last Listing Agent Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    22218 S 208th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /30

    $374,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3268 W Belle Ave, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,114

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Diaz Real Broker

    3268 W Belle Ave, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /6

    $509,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21114 E Arrowhead Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,291

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Smith KB Home Sales

    21114 E Arrowhead Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /78

    $867,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    22342 E Pickett Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,815

    Last Listing Agent Blake Clark Limitless Real Estate

    22342 E Pickett Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /20

    $599,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    22825 E Diana Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    22825 E Diana Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    32190 N Cat Hills Ave, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,347

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gruber Realty ONE Group

    32190 N Cat Hills Ave, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /18

    $525,316

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    23040 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,645

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    23040 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /15

    $544,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    813 W Lark Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,716

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Fabirkiewicz Risewell Homes

    813 W Lark Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4239 Lisa Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,289

    Meritage Homes San Tan Groves - Classic Series

    4239 Lisa Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /40

    $313,575

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2269 W Silver Creek Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,665

    Last Listing Agent James Goodman Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    2269 W Silver Creek Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /52

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    21359 E Camacho Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,900

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Anderson Realty ONE Group

    21359 E Camacho Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /48

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20340 E Camacho Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,926

    Last Listing Agent Cari Gililland Keller Williams Integrity First

    20340 E Camacho Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /13

    $535,840

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    21454 E Timberline Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,691

    Shea Homes Acclaim at Jorde Farms

    21454 E Timberline Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /42

    $832,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19428 E Hunt Hwy, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,209

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Majidi RE/MAX Fine Properties

    19428 E Hunt Hwy, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /4

    $752,189

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    20637 E Vía Del Jardin, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,415

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    20637 E Vía Del Jardin, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /38

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    33105 N Double Bar Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Erika Amezquita eXp Realty

    33105 N Double Bar Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /65

    $920,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7764 S Rockwell St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,916

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson West USA Realty

    7764 S Rockwell St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home