$1,148,888 Sold Dec 30, 2025
163-49 15th Dr, Flushing, NY 11357
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $442/SF
- 112 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,152,064
Last Listing Agent Timothy Ho Keller Williams Rlty Landmark
163-49 15th Dr, Flushing, NY 11357