86

Recently Sold Clearview Homes

Section Image
  • 16-39 160th St Unit 6422, Whitestone, NY 11357

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16-39 160th St Unit 6422, Whitestone, NY 11357

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Davi Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    16-39 160th St Unit 6422, Whitestone, NY 11357
  • 160-08 16th Ave Unit 2nd Floor, Whitestone, NY 11357

    $400,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    160-08 16th Ave Unit 2nd Floor, Whitestone, NY 11357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khalid Rafey Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    160-08 16th Ave Unit 2nd Floor, Whitestone, NY 11357
  • 1651 201st St, Bayside, NY 11360

    $1,385,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1651 201st St, Bayside, NY 11360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $894/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,474

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Law Highline Real Estate Services

    1651 201st St, Bayside, NY 11360
  • 166-51 20th Rd, Whitestone, NY 11357

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    166-51 20th Rd, Whitestone, NY 11357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    166-51 20th Rd, Whitestone, NY 11357
  • 199-11 19th Ave Unit 2-170, Whitestone, NY 11357

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    199-11 19th Ave Unit 2-170, Whitestone, NY 11357

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Baione New York Residential R E

    199-11 19th Ave Unit 2-170, Whitestone, NY 11357

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home