9,480

Recently Sold Queens, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 15-01 Jordan Ct Unit 104M, Bayside, NY 11360

    $820,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15-01 Jordan Ct Unit 104M, Bayside, NY 11360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kim Midas Realty

    15-01 Jordan Ct Unit 104M, Bayside, NY 11360
  • 111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $785,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philana Overstreet Husain Mahmoud Realty

    111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • Unlisted Address

    $680,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 26-25 Union St Unit 4E, Flushing, NY 11354

    $310,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    26-25 Union St Unit 4E, Flushing, NY 11354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayu Li Chous Realty Group Inc

    26-25 Union St Unit 4E, Flushing, NY 11354
  • 18-50 211th St Unit 2D, Bayside, NY 11360

    $355,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    18-50 211th St Unit 2D, Bayside, NY 11360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sullivan Signature Premier Properties

    18-50 211th St Unit 2D, Bayside, NY 11360
  • 21-12 22nd Dr, Astoria, NY 11105

    $1,950,000 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    21-12 22nd Dr, Astoria, NY 11105

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Prezioso Corcoran Group

    21-12 22nd Dr, Astoria, NY 11105
  • 21727 Hempstead Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $720,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    21727 Hempstead Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,334

    Last Listing Agent Shadman Zaman Exit Realty Prime

    21727 Hempstead Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 8712 175th St Unit 6A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $540,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8712 175th St Unit 6A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,370

    Last Listing Agent Sobdar Chandio Exit Realty Stars

    8712 175th St Unit 6A, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 86-15 Broadway Unit 4D, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $345,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    86-15 Broadway Unit 4D, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tao K. Zhang N & H Realty Group Inc

    86-15 Broadway Unit 4D, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 104-11 188th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $475,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    104-11 188th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,333

    Last Listing Agent Deokie Gayaram Valley National Homes Inc

    104-11 188th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 1 Bay Club Dr Unit 7K, Bayside, NY 11360

    $510,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1 Bay Club Dr Unit 7K, Bayside, NY 11360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,540

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kim EAST COAST NEW YORK

    1 Bay Club Dr Unit 7K, Bayside, NY 11360
  • 16409 Goethals Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16409 Goethals Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,073

    Last Listing Agent Hui Fang Chen AAA Young Shuen Realty Inc

    16409 Goethals Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 14579 6th Ave, Whitestone, NY 11357

    $1,110,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    14579 6th Ave, Whitestone, NY 11357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,410

    Last Listing Agent Constantine Hrisikos New York Squared R E Group LLC

    14579 6th Ave, Whitestone, NY 11357
  • 88-19 215th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    $855,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    88-19 215th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,777

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mo Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    88-19 215th St, Queens Village, NY 11427
  • 150-29 72nd Rd Unit 4B, Flushing, NY 11367

    $352,888 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    150-29 72nd Rd Unit 4B, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Trinkle EXP Realty

    150-29 72nd Rd Unit 4B, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 183-34 Fonda Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $575,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    183-34 Fonda Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,667

    Last Listing Agent Shahram Hassid Cordial Realty Group Inc

    183-34 Fonda Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 163-43 Willets Point Blvd Unit 5-172, Whitestone, NY 11357

    $400,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    163-43 Willets Point Blvd Unit 5-172, Whitestone, NY 11357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kim Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    163-43 Willets Point Blvd Unit 5-172, Whitestone, NY 11357
  • 4140 Union St Unit 15P, Flushing, NY 11355

    $770,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4140 Union St Unit 15P, Flushing, NY 11355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,491

    Last Listing Agent Zhao Li EXP Realty

    4140 Union St Unit 15P, Flushing, NY 11355
  • 102-21 63rd Rd Unit A64, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    $320,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    102-21 63rd Rd Unit A64, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Zheng Chase Global Realty Corp

    102-21 63rd Rd Unit A64, Forest Hills, NY 11375
  • 13705 Franklin Ave Unit 2N, Flushing, NY 11355

    $415,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13705 Franklin Ave Unit 2N, Flushing, NY 11355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leena Eng Selected First Realty Corp

    13705 Franklin Ave Unit 2N, Flushing, NY 11355
  • 14007 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11436

    $950,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14007 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11436

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,501

    Last Listing Agent Neal Khoorchand Century 21 Professional Realty

    14007 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11436
  • 11463 114th St, South Ozone Park, NY 11420

    $532,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11463 114th St, South Ozone Park, NY 11420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,337

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    11463 114th St, South Ozone Park, NY 11420
  • 10805 103rd Ave, South Richmond Hill, NY 11419

    $979,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10805 103rd Ave, South Richmond Hill, NY 11419

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,964

    Last Listing Agent Travin Singh Voro LLC

    10805 103rd Ave, South Richmond Hill, NY 11419
  • 114-06 Queens Blvd Unit 9, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    $412,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    114-06 Queens Blvd Unit 9, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,501

    Last Listing Agent Shanie Baran Sovereign Realty of NY Inc

    114-06 Queens Blvd Unit 9, Forest Hills, NY 11375
  • 9114 23rd Ave, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9114 23rd Ave, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,766

    Last Listing Agent Stelios Theodorou HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    9114 23rd Ave, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • /4

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    38-12 114th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Baths
    • 7,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent XueYan LI Tiger Realty

    38-12 114th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 43-27 220th St, Flushing, NY 11361

    $1,780,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    43-27 220th St, Flushing, NY 11361

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Liu Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    43-27 220th St, Flushing, NY 11361
  • 8441 265th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $930,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8441 265th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,207

    Last Listing Agent Gaurav Kerney RE/MAX Luxe

    8441 265th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 156-37 85th St, Jamaica, NY 11414

    $775,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    156-37 85th St, Jamaica, NY 11414

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,782

    Last Listing Agent Trudi Iglesias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    156-37 85th St, Jamaica, NY 11414
  • 27010 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 29H, Floral Park, NY 11005

    $725,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    27010 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 29H, Floral Park, NY 11005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rappaport NSTowers Inc

    27010 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 29H, Floral Park, NY 11005
  • 140-21 32nd Ave Unit 6J, Flushing, NY 11354

    $690,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    140-21 32nd Ave Unit 6J, Flushing, NY 11354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,424

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wong Ashford Homes 6 Inc

    140-21 32nd Ave Unit 6J, Flushing, NY 11354
  • 67-89 136th St Unit A, Flushing, NY 11367

    $280,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    67-89 136th St Unit A, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Echeverry Century 21 KR Realty

    67-89 136th St Unit A, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 205 Aquatic Place, Arverne, NY 11692

    $999,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    205 Aquatic Place, Arverne, NY 11692

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,631

    Last Listing Agent Nia Casilla ROCKAWAY PROPERTIES

    205 Aquatic Place, Arverne, NY 11692
  • 6405 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 320S, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    $595,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6405 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 320S, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,867

    Last Listing Agent Mark Leventhal Compass Greater NY LLC

    6405 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 320S, Forest Hills, NY 11375
  • 42-41 65th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    42-41 65th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,296

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Li Signature Premier Properties

    42-41 65th St, Flushing, NY 11377
  • 174-53 128th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $665,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    174-53 128th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,082

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Pagano Keller Williams Realty Empire

    174-53 128th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 21-36 33rd Rd Unit 7B, Astoria, NY 11106

    $385,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21-36 33rd Rd Unit 7B, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    21-36 33rd Rd Unit 7B, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 8536 65th Dr, Rego Park, NY 11374

    $1,400,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8536 65th Dr, Rego Park, NY 11374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,728

    Last Listing Agent Peter Nowik Trademarko Realty Inc

    8536 65th Dr, Rego Park, NY 11374
  • /16

    $930,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8235 Ankener Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF

    Current Estimated Value $996,227

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ivatorov eXp Realty BKNY

    8235 Ankener Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home