7,924

Homes in ZIP Code 62305

Section Image
  • /4

    $25,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2107 Rainbow Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Rischar Bower & Associates, Inc., REALTORS

    2107 Rainbow Ln, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $197,952 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Klondike Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      809 Klondike Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rischar Bower & Associates Inc., REALTORS

  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    614 Pawn Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,615

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Broughton IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    614 Pawn Ave, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $218,622 Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Pine Tree Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4112 Pine Tree Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shaffer Bower & Associates Inc., REALTORS

  • /18

    $215,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6410 Hickory Grove N, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,952

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bockenfeld Bockenfeld & Associates Inc., REALTORS

    6410 Hickory Grove N, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $198,677 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Hill and Brook, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      619 Hill and Brook, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

  • /21

    $205,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1524 Hamann Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,600

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Tipton Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    1524 Hamann Ln, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /26

      Est $206,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Meadowbrook Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      3612 Meadowbrook Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

  • /33

    $313,250 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1414 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,126

    Last Listing Agent Chris Altmix Century 21 Broughton Team

    1414 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /25

      Est $202,076 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Brookfield Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      601 Brookfield Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Middendorf Mays LLC REALTORS

  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4328 Harrington Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,290

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    4328 Harrington Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /25

      Est $184,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Saint Charles Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2305 Saint Charles Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Slough IN BETWEEN OFFICES

  • /26

    $510,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4619 Trinity Lakes Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,108

    Last Listing Agent Mike Happel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    4619 Trinity Lakes Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /15

      Est $189,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Mary Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      2304 Mary Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Happel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /22

    $372,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3314 Wynstone Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,890

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Tipton Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    3314 Wynstone Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $202,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Mary Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      2316 Mary Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

  • /24

    $183,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1603 Gary Grove, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,629

    Last Listing Agent Diana Waschenbach-Gronewold Zanger & Associates, Inc., REALTORS

    1603 Gary Grove, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $224,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Saint Charles Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2316 Saint Charles Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1620 Gayla Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,395

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Little Farlow Real Estate Experts

    1620 Gayla Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /26

      Est $247,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Daniel Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1308 Daniel Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Little Farlow Real Estate Experts

  • /8

    $220,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    618 Kimberly Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,211

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Sanders Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    618 Kimberly Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /8

      Est $194,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Saint Charles Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1220 Saint Charles Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gramke Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    507 W Fairway Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,054

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

    507 W Fairway Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $196,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Gerard Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      1032 Gerard Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reis Davis & Associates, REALTORS

  • /30

    $428,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    432 W Fairway Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,129

    Last Listing Agent Mike Happel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    432 W Fairway Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /24

      Est $168,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Gerard Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      1015 Gerard Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

  • /52

    $465,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3408 Wynvalley Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,057

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    3408 Wynvalley Rd, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /34

      Est $206,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Anne Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1000 Anne Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

  • /2

    $184,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1403 Springdale N, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,977

    Last Listing Agent Janet Canavan Davis & Associates, REALTORS

    1403 Springdale N, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /26

      Est $212,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Klondike Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1101 Klondike Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Swanson Mays LLC REALTORS

  • /10

    $450,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1121 Timber View Terrace, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,348

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gramke Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    1121 Timber View Terrace, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /25

      Est $202,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Madonna Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      1118 Madonna Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /50

    $476,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1416 Kieferlund Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,008

    Last Listing Agent John Mast Davis & Associates, REALTORS

    1416 Kieferlund Ct, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /22

      Est $167,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 S 8th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      2106 S 8th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,400
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Weisenburger Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /53

    $500,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    408 W Fairway Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,084

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dolbeare Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    408 W Fairway Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $207,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Hilltop Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1818 Hilltop Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

  • /30

    $875,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1227 Supreme Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,547

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Citro Davis & Associates, REALTORS

    1227 Supreme Ct, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $213,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 S 8th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1910 S 8th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

• /21

    $179,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3624 Queen Anne Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,405

    Last Listing Agent Janet Arns Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    3624 Queen Anne Ave, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /7

      Est $204,000 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Poinsettia Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      401 Poinsettia Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home