7,924

Homes in ZIP Code 62305

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $437,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Lazy Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4401 Lazy Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Weisenburger Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /29

    $349,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    631 Meadow Lark Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,125

    Last Listing Agent Diana Waschenbach-Gronewold Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    631 Meadow Lark Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $488,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Highway 96 S, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4323 Highway 96 S, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Misty Dowling Gem City Real Estate Group LLC

  • /27

    $357,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5139 Columbus Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,924

    Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    5139 Columbus Rd, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /84

      Est $421,405 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Lookout Ridge, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5101 Lookout Ridge, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Tappe KW Hometown

  • /33

    $28,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5128 W Paradise Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

5128 W Paradise Ln, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /30

      Est $579,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Harbor Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3728 Harbor Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hills Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /26

    $229,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    812 N 49th St, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,080

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

    812 N 49th St, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /67

      Est $505,081 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Starboard Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5012 Starboard Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson IN BETWEEN OFFICES

  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3005 Helens Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,194

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wiemelt Mays LLC REALTORS

    3005 Helens Ct, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /27

      Est $561,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Harbor Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3528 Harbor Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Little Farlow Real Estate Experts

  • /10

    $60,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3221 N 5th St, Quincy, IL 62305

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Canavan Davis & Associates, REALTORS

    3221 N 5th St, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /29

      Est $474,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Herleman Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      4019 Herleman Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /2

    $208,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3632 Briarwood Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,292

    Last Listing Agent De'Onna Douglas Gem City Real Estate Group

    3632 Briarwood Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /34

      Est $258,737 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4004 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,925
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kraemer Davis & Associates, REALTORS

  • /36

    $441,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4219 Devonshire Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,494

    Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    4219 Devonshire Ct, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /14

      Est $266,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3732 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gramke Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /30

    $312,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    508 Rim Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,488

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Davis Davis & Associates, REALTORS

    508 Rim Rd, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /26

      Est $225,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      3511 S 46th St, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mays Mays LLC REALTORS

  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5585 Woodcrest Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,460

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bockenfeld Zanger & Associates, Inc., REALTORS

    5585 Woodcrest Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $363,513 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 N Tower Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3314 N Tower Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Happel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /10

    $79,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2204 Rainbow Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Soltwedel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    2204 Rainbow Ln, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /8

      Est $349,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 E Tower Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3312 E Tower Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shaffer Bower & Associates Inc., REALTORS

  • /15

    $275,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5001 Chestnut St, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,574

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bockenfeld Bockenfeld & Associates Inc., REALTORS

    5001 Chestnut St, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $211,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Lake Dr S, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2619 Lake Dr S, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

• /2

    $34,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    1525 Zellerman Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Rischar Bower & Associates Inc., REALTORS

    1525 Zellerman Ave, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /56

      Est $226,626 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Joyce Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      2707 Joyce Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Tappe KW Hometown

  • /9

    $190,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    950 Gerard Ave, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,617

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gramke Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    950 Gerard Ave, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $163,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Theresa Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2931 Theresa Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Broughton IN BETWEEN OFFICES

  • /37

    $434,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3204 Wynridge Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,152

    Last Listing Agent Joe Middendorf Mays LLC REALTORS

    3204 Wynridge Rd, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /33

      Est $327,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Deveron Cir, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      2613 Deveron Cir, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /25

    $141,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2620 Saint Anthony Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,129

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mays Mays LLC REALTORS

    2620 Saint Anthony Rd, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $395,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Deveron Cir, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2610 Deveron Cir, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,500

      Last Listing Agent Rick Davis IN BETWEEN OFFICES

  • /6

    $125,252 Sold May 27, 2025

    2427 S 18th St, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,245

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Whicker Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    2427 S 18th St, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /2

      Est $407,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Windy Hill Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2829 Windy Hill Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000

• /44

    $450,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    709 Birdie Ln, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,043

    Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    709 Birdie Ln, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /39

      Est $402,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Old Orchard Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2901 Old Orchard Rd, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Weir Mays LLC REALTORS

  • /12

    $155,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3141 Center Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,982

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Whicker Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    3141 Center Dr, Quincy, IL 62305
    • /16

      Est $197,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Lynnwood Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4712 Lynnwood Ct, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Arns Happel, Inc., REALTORS

  • /53

    $730,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4403 Harrington Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,807

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hills Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    4403 Harrington Dr, Quincy, IL 62305

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home