4,822

Properties in ZIP Code 23141

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $382,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Quinton Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4017 Quinton Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williford Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Prince John Ct Unit 6, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2413 Prince John Ct Unit 6, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Souleret Ringgold Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $452,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Rambling Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2764 Rambling Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Johnson Timeless Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Battlefield Common Unit 75, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7711 Battlefield Common Unit 75, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,575
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastien Danis United Real Estate Richmond

    • /41

      Est $487,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Rambling Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2773 Rambling Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dombroski Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /50

      Est $669,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      7927 Patriots Landing Place, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7927 Patriots Landing Place, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Virginia Capital Realty

    • /29

      Est $532,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 E West Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2726 E West Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Robinson Francisco, Robinson & Assoc.

    • /50

      Est $540,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 Kimball Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2847 Kimball Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Virginia Capital Realty

    • /19

      Est $223,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Airport Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7808 Airport Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lerow Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Prince John Ct Unit 5, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2411 Prince John Ct Unit 5, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynwood Highlander Highlander Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $426,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      7544 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7544 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Scott Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /38

      Est $789,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      8660 Barrique Rd, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8660 Barrique Rd, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Turner Liz Moore & Associates

    • /50

      Est $543,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Rambling Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2790 Rambling Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Virginia Capital Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Patriots Landing Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2835 Patriots Landing Dr, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois Thomas Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7686 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7686 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7754 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7754 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $458,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7764 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7764 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,990
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $603,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2785 E West Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2785 E West Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7820 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7846 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7846 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,990
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $477,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      7856 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7856 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7872 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $502,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      7874 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7874 Lovegrass Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $448,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7873 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7873 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,990
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7861 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7861 Lovegrass Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,990
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $485,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Fougere Place, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7310 Fougere Place, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $484,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Fougere Place, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7330 Fougere Place, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $433,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      7489 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7489 S Franklins Way, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bradley Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /28

      Est $441,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Kimball Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2730 Kimball Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carly Schalberg Coach House Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $512,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Fougere Place, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7340 Fougere Place, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $413,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $454,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7885 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $372,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $434,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      7891 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7891 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $388,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $529,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      7567 Flowering Magnolia Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7567 Flowering Magnolia Ln, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Virginia Capital Realty

    • /42

      Est $558,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Tea Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2829 Tea Rose Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kerzanet The Kerzanet Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $390,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      3556 Cosby Mill Acres Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3556 Cosby Mill Acres Ct, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $629,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Winding Jasmine Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7555 Winding Jasmine Rd, Quinton, VA 23141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Clark BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $451,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7872 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $442,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7845 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $353,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $449,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Cress Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7250 Cress Terrace, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,990
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $417,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      7852 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7852 Faisan Ln, New Kent, VA 23124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,990

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home