2429 Prince John Ct Unit 10, Quinton, VA 23141
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,802 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $166/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $299,500
- Sep 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dombroski Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville
2429 Prince John Ct Unit 10, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Est $451,411
8520 Sparks Terrace, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Strobel Resource Realty Services
Est $566,239
7619 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Sanders Hometown Realty
Est $359,554
3353 Rock Creek Villa Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams Virginia Capital Realty
Est $381,672
3345 Rock Creek Villa Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Est $359,091
3292 Rock Creek Villa Dr, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Prosser-Wall Long & Foster
Est $319,502
2397 Prince John Ct, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Bisbee Virginia Capital Realty
Est $316,324
2397 Prince Andrew Ct, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Bisbee Virginia Capital Realty
Est $386,572
6060 Pine Fork Rd, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rex Sullivan Hometown Realty
Est $659,636
7739 Patriots Landing Place, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Est $878,649
7360 Patriots Landing Place, Quinton, VA 23141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parady Real Broker LLC