1,747

Properties in ZIP Code 11959

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battista Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 17 Bay Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bay Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Bay Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $689/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cooper Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Cooper Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lewis Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • /2

      Est $1,730,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Southwood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Southwood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /13

      Est $2,798,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      76 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 25 Indian Run, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Indian Run, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Indian Run, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,432
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Regina Ferriola Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 159 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      159 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,750/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Terry MCKENNASHEA LLC

    • 213 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $6,158,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      213 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $1,759/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,045,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

• /2

      Est $5,944,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

• 17 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,426/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,955,000
      • Dec 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Niamogue Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Niamogue Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Wyman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,794,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mallows Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Mallows Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,243,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      79a Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      79a Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      79a Jessup Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      79a Jessup Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Main Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Old Main Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Montauk Hwy, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      74 Montauk Hwy, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Barone White Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 216 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      216 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,752/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,769,500
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ryan Corcoran

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      222 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • /2

      Est $5,194,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pen Craig, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Pen Craig, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Darla Bonner Serhant East End LLC

    • 27 Deerfield Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,659,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Deerfield Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27 Deerfield Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lamb Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      50 Lamb Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Main Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Old Main Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Smyth Corcoran

    • 3 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Manzella Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • /2

      Est $2,815,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michele Carbone Jean Carbone Real Estate Inc

    • 9 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $3,765,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 11, 2012

• /2

      Est $4,209,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      112 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• 28 Midhampton Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,894,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Midhampton Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Midhampton Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rosmarin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2 Willow Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Willow Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Willow Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jon Holderer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,069,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James E. Cumisky Quogue East Realty Co Inc

    • /2

      Est $6,581,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      202 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Woodland Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Indian Pipe Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Indian Pipe Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• 16 Assups Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Assups Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 6,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Assups Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $746/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Malagon William Raveis New York LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Post Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      10 Post Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Willow Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Willow Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fitzpatrick Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,827,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rita Zeidner Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • /2

      Est $4,405,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      82 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Palumbo Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,317,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Quantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Quantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pirro Daniel Gale Sotheby's