1,936

Quogue, NY Homes

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,991,328 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kruckel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 32 Penniman Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $7,411,004 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Penniman Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Penniman Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Clarke Heaney Corcoran

    • 8 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,597,182 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Aasbo

    • 7 Tall Pines Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tall Pines Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Tall Pines Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Philip Grossman Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 1 Blueberry Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,488,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Blueberry Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Blueberry Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battista Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 31 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $686/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Codi Garcete Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $2,915,157 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Meeting House Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Old Meeting House Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fitzpatrick Corcoran

    • 22 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,124,813 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $1,844/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Wenk Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 7 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,080/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hatch Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 39A Foster Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,750,392 Not Listed For Sale

      39A Foster Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39A Foster Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 19 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reiner Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 18 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,874,355 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davidson Corcoran

    • 33 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

    • 46 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $10,665,486 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,379/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,850,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 9 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $3,405,019 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lamb Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Lamb Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Seyfert Hampton Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ocean Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Ocean Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • 26 Midland St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Midland St, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      26 Midland St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $834/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,325,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 21 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,441,272 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,500
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William LeMaire Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 30 Jessup Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,969,913 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Jessup Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      30 Jessup Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

    • 9 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Post Fields, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      22 Post Fields, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 41 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,317,013 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1991
      41 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 72 Montauk Hwy, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Montauk Hwy, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      72 Montauk Hwy, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Blau Signature Premier Properties

    • 26 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $6,733,856 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,007
      • Jan 24, 2020

• 2 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,862,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Woodedge Trail, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 1 Old Field Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Field Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Old Field Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Albert Weinschenk Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 2 Piperwoods Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $3,373,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Piperwoods Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Piperwoods Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Carbone Jean Carbone Real Estate Inc

    • 40 Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,420,843 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davidson Corcoran

    • 20 Old Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,759,683 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20 Old Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Dorin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,323,000 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 Jessup Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frances Phillips William Raveis New York LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jessup Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Jessup Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Turinsky Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 38 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2011
      38 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

• 20 Jessup's Landing, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,088,423 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jessup's Landing, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Jessup's Landing, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 74A Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      74A Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      74A Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,101/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • 45 Old Depot Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,662,369 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Old Depot Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45 Old Depot Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,741% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Second Neck, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Second Neck, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5b Jessup Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      5b Jessup Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• 33 Second Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Second Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 11,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Second Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thompson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home