1,296

Recently Sold Racine, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1510 S Memorial Dr, Racine, WI 53403

    $38,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1510 S Memorial Dr, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,667

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Cruz Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    1510 S Memorial Dr, Racine, WI 53403
  • 165 26th Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $360,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    165 26th Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,588

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Steelman Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    165 26th Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1218 Reeds Ct, Racine, WI 53404

    $100,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1218 Reeds Ct, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,920

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braun Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    1218 Reeds Ct, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1813 Clayton Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $180,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1813 Clayton Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF

    Current Estimated Value $179,346

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gentile Epique Realty

    1813 Clayton Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1302 Wolff St, Racine, WI 53402

    $218,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1302 Wolff St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,967

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Martinez Mangat Realty Group Inc.

    1302 Wolff St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2115 Shoop St, Racine, WI 53404

    $135,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2115 Shoop St, Racine, WI 53404

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,331

    Last Listing Agent Kara Jones RE/MAX Newport

    2115 Shoop St, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2512 Olive St, Racine, WI 53403

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2512 Olive St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,758

    Last Listing Agent Zach Ostergaard Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    2512 Olive St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1312 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $181,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1312 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,157

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Radwill Radwill Realty

    1312 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2322 Kae Ct, Racine, WI 53406

    $545,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2322 Kae Ct, Racine, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,482

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    2322 Kae Ct, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1501 9th St, Racine, WI 53403

    $162,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1501 9th St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 25,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $6/SF

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorenson RE/MAX Newport

    1501 9th St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 2622 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $250,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2622 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,084

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Herek RE/MAX Newport

    2622 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1738 Center St, Racine, WI 53403

    $173,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1738 Center St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,069

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Schmid Image Real Estate, Inc.

    1738 Center St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 333 Lake Ave Unit 502, Racine, WI 53403

    $329,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    333 Lake Ave Unit 502, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,707

    Last Listing Agent Rob Wood Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    333 Lake Ave Unit 502, Racine, WI 53403
  • 904 Romayne Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $244,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    904 Romayne Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,075

904 Romayne Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2742 Old Mill Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    $199,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2742 Old Mill Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,513

    Last Listing Agent Denise Prough Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2742 Old Mill Dr, Racine, WI 53405
  • 148 Echo Ln, Racine, WI 53406

    $330,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    148 Echo Ln, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,486

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rottino Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    148 Echo Ln, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1300 Park Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $195,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1300 Park Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,005

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX Plaza

    1300 Park Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 3138 Barbara Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    $254,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3138 Barbara Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,613

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tajnai Doperalski Realty & Associates, LLC

    3138 Barbara Dr, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2746 Northbridge Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    $364,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2746 Northbridge Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,917

    Last Listing Agent Richard Geis Guardian Investment Real Estate Co., Inc.

    2746 Northbridge Dr, Racine, WI 53404
  • 4812 Ridgeway Ave, Racine, WI 53406

    $317,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4812 Ridgeway Ave, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,785

    Last Listing Agent William Reyes Gonzalez Only Real Estate Group

    4812 Ridgeway Ave, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1243 W Lawn Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $240,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1243 W Lawn Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,163

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorenson RE/MAX Newport

    1243 W Lawn Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1700 Green St, Racine, WI 53402

    $184,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1700 Green St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,415

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorenson RE/MAX Newport

    1700 Green St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3608 Regency Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $290,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3608 Regency Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,326

    Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    3608 Regency Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2525 Diane Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $195,550 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2525 Diane Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,332

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Vandenberg SynerG Realty LLC

    2525 Diane Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 3433 Indiana St, Racine, WI 53405

    $365,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3433 Indiana St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,311

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Wooden Only Real Estate Group

    3433 Indiana St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1801 State St, Racine, WI 53404

    $168,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1801 State St, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,360

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kilman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty-Racine

    1801 State St, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1230 Villa St, Racine, WI 53403

    $70,250 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1230 Villa St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,941

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Carlson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1230 Villa St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1600 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $397,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1600 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 4,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,224

    Last Listing Agent Segal Goldman Realty Group* RE/MAX Service First

    1600 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 2404 Gillen St, Racine, WI 53403

    $240,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2404 Gillen St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,236

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marry Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    2404 Gillen St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 921 Grand Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    921 Grand Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,994

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    921 Grand Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 2525 Donna Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $240,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2525 Donna Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,150

    Last Listing Agent Gary Goff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2525 Donna Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1322 Summit Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $70,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1322 Summit Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,773

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1322 Summit Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2508 Rapids Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    $192,425 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2508 Rapids Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,906

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eisel First Weber Inc- Racine

    2508 Rapids Dr, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1934 Mars Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $250,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1934 Mars Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,917

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rugg Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    1934 Mars Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 3274 N Elmwood Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    $495,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3274 N Elmwood Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,221

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McNulty Houses To Homes Real Estate, LLC

    3274 N Elmwood Dr, Racine, WI 53405
  • 3312 1st Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $160,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3312 1st Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,838

    Last Listing Agent Linda Swan RE/MAX ELITE

    3312 1st Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1928 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402

    $220,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1928 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,269

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    1928 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1601 Virginia St, Racine, WI 53405

    $235,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1601 Virginia St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,288

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Herek RE/MAX Newport

    1601 Virginia St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1206 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $269,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    1206 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,250

    Last Listing Agent Christian Anderson Premier Point Realty LLC

    1206 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2517 Dwight St, Racine, WI 53403

    $241,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2517 Dwight St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,561

    Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

    2517 Dwight St, Racine, WI 53403

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home