1,296

Recently Sold Racine, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 3106 Terrace High, Racine, WI 53406

    $474,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3106 Terrace High, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,860

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    3106 Terrace High, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1900 Arlington Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $220,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1900 Arlington Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,896

    Last Listing Agent William Reyes Gonzalez Only Real Estate Group

    1900 Arlington Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1031 Russet St, Racine, WI 53405

    $315,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1031 Russet St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,406

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Redfin Corporation

    1031 Russet St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 48 Gaslight Pointe - Unit Marina, Racine, WI 53403

    $8,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    48 Gaslight Pointe - Unit Marina, Racine, WI 53403

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,891

    Last Listing Agent Denise Prough Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    48 Gaslight Pointe - Unit Marina, Racine, WI 53403
  • 8 Steeplechase Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $540,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8 Steeplechase Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,101

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    8 Steeplechase Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3601 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 202, Racine, WI 53405

    $66,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3601 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 202, Racine, WI 53405

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF

    Current Estimated Value $67,880

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Ricchio Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    3601 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 202, Racine, WI 53405
  • 3759 N Bay Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $340,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3759 N Bay Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,483

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    3759 N Bay Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2613 Indian Trail, Racine, WI 53402

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2613 Indian Trail, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,509

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pestka Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2613 Indian Trail, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3210 Valley Forge St, Racine, WI 53404

    $349,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3210 Valley Forge St, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,739

    Last Listing Agent John Crimmings First Weber Inc- Racine

    3210 Valley Forge St, Racine, WI 53404
  • 501 South St, Racine, WI 53402

    $315,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    501 South St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,727

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Murphy RE/MAX Newport

    501 South St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1844 Taylor Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $190,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1844 Taylor Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,900

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ford Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    1844 Taylor Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1738 Chatham St, Racine, WI 53402

    $211,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1738 Chatham St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,732

    Last Listing Agent Blackstone Realty Services Team Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    1738 Chatham St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 834 Park Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $390,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    834 Park Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Metz Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    834 Park Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 2840 Catherine Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $401,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2840 Catherine Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,037

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Otis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2840 Catherine Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1322 State St, Racine, WI 53404

    $300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1322 State St, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,272

    Last Listing Agent Dan Pederson RE/MAX Newport

    1322 State St, Racine, WI 53404
  • 4925 James Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $260,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4925 James Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,139

    Last Listing Agent Ami May Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    4925 James Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3349 Stratford Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $258,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3349 Stratford Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,071

    Last Listing Agent Renee Newton Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    3349 Stratford Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 925 Villa St, Racine, WI 53403

    $159,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    925 Villa St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,014

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frederick Epique Realty

    925 Villa St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1511 Lincoln St, Racine, WI 53402

    $120,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1511 Lincoln St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,973

    Last Listing Agent Martin Defatte Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1511 Lincoln St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3124 Windsor Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    $265,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3124 Windsor Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,305

    Last Listing Agent Jose Tejeda Homestead Realty, Inc

    3124 Windsor Dr, Racine, WI 53404

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home