$210,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026
2000 Slauson Ave, Racine, WI 53403
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,984 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $106/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $168,964
Last Listing Agent Ann Carbajal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
2000 Slauson Ave, Racine, WI 53403