1,296

Recently Sold Racine, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 2805 21st St, Racine, WI 53403

    $254,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2805 21st St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,458

    Last Listing Agent Randy Savaglio Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2805 21st St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1921 Case Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $155,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1921 Case Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,073

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ninmann Parkway Realty, LLC

    1921 Case Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 3021 Dwight St, Racine, WI 53403

    $223,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3021 Dwight St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,064

    Last Listing Agent Iris Gomez Compass RE WI-Tosa

    3021 Dwight St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 2007 Slauson Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $200,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2007 Slauson Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,424

    Last Listing Agent Yoo Realty Group* Real Broker LLC

    2007 Slauson Ave, Racine, WI 53403
  • 7042 Lone Elm Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7042 Lone Elm Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,994

    Last Listing Agent Zach Ostergaard Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    7042 Lone Elm Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1114 West St, Racine, WI 53404

    $218,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1114 West St, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,455

    Last Listing Agent Christina Graham The Difference Real Estate, LLC

    1114 West St, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1217 N Wisconsin St, Racine, WI 53402

    $175,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1217 N Wisconsin St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,531

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Wooden Only Real Estate Group

    1217 N Wisconsin St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2426 21st St, Racine, WI 53403

    $160,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2426 21st St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,164

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Modesti Jr Modesti Realty Inc.

    2426 21st St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1715 Saint Clair St, Racine, WI 53402

    $169,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1715 Saint Clair St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,081

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kortendick Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    1715 Saint Clair St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3637 Hennepin Place, Racine, WI 53402

    $824,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3637 Hennepin Place, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,561

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bollmeier Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    3637 Hennepin Place, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1512 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $220,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1512 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,054

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chirafisi RE/MAX Forward

    1512 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1914 Lasalle St, Racine, WI 53402

    $148,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1914 Lasalle St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF

    Current Estimated Value $153,968

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Gulley Image Real Estate, Inc.

    1914 Lasalle St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 5004 Singing Trees Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    $567,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5004 Singing Trees Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,442

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    5004 Singing Trees Dr, Racine, WI 53406
  • 2113 Blaine Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $262,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2113 Blaine Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,232

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wolf Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2113 Blaine Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 3340 4th Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $210,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3340 4th Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,345

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wolf Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3340 4th Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1825 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402

    $248,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1825 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,798

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klug RE/MAX Newport

    1825 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2300 W Lawn Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $203,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2300 W Lawn Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,236

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    2300 W Lawn Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1606 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $190,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1606 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,476

    Last Listing Agent Devin Cain Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    1606 Grove Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 7329 Cliffside Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $269,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7329 Cliffside Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,372

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weir Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7329 Cliffside Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3437 6th Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $330,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3437 6th Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,385

    Last Listing Agent Peter Eppen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    3437 6th Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2218 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $150,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2218 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,687

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Gulley Image Real Estate, Inc.

    2218 Carlisle Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2060 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2060 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,830

    Last Listing Agent Anna Maria DeRango DeRango Real Estate Services

    2060 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 419 17th St, Racine, WI 53403

    $100,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    419 17th St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,544

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Jacobson First Weber Inc- Racine

    419 17th St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 1610 Liberty St, Racine, WI 53404

    $210,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1610 Liberty St, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,316

    Last Listing Agent Frank D'Acquisto Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    1610 Liberty St, Racine, WI 53404
  • 3301 19th St, Racine, WI 53405

    $145,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3301 19th St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,463

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Krug Image Real Estate, Inc.

    3301 19th St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 2738 Rebecca Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    $375,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2738 Rebecca Dr, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,283

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fandry Jr Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2738 Rebecca Dr, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2325 Olive St, Racine, WI 53403

    $185,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2325 Olive St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,795

    Last Listing Agent William Reyes Gonzalez Only Real Estate Group

    2325 Olive St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 627 N Memorial Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    $71,400 Sold May 20, 2025

    627 N Memorial Dr, Racine, WI 53404

    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,787

    Last Listing Agent Adam Troestler Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    627 N Memorial Dr, Racine, WI 53404
  • 245 Island Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $161,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    245 Island Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,358

    Last Listing Agent Steve Robe Elite Team* Real Broker LLC

    245 Island Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 815 Willmor St, Racine, WI 53402

    $320,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    815 Willmor St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,135

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mapp Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    815 Willmor St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 222 Hollow Creek Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    222 Hollow Creek Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,053

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Ricchio Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    222 Hollow Creek Rd, Racine, WI 53402
  • 4630 Oakdale Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    $393,280 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4630 Oakdale Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,061

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Monroe Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    4630 Oakdale Dr, Racine, WI 53405
  • 3322 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402

    $205,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3322 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,281

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Komperda Royal Brokers LLC

    3322 Erie St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 917 Main St, Racine, WI 53403

    $220,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    917 Main St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

917 Main St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 6333 Horseshoe Ln, Racine, WI 53402

    $640,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6333 Horseshoe Ln, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,254

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bethke RE/MAX Newport

    6333 Horseshoe Ln, Racine, WI 53402
  • 2209 Summit Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $180,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2209 Summit Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,120

    Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    2209 Summit Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 5240 Linden Cir, Racine, WI 53406

    $360,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5240 Linden Cir, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,594

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Modesti Jr Modesti Realty Inc.

    5240 Linden Cir, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1239 Walton Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $234,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1239 Walton Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,134

    Last Listing Agent Adam Modrow Epique Realty

    1239 Walton Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1831 Superior St, Racine, WI 53402

    $146,440 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1831 Superior St, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,073

1831 Superior St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 7041 Lamberton Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    $265,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7041 Lamberton Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,426

    Last Listing Agent Denise Prough Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7041 Lamberton Rd, Racine, WI 53402

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home