4,334

Homes in ZIP Code 35906

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      A Lakeshore Dr, Gadsden, AL 35906

      A Lakeshore Dr, Gadsden, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laurelwood Dr Unit 1813248, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      0 Laurelwood Dr Unit 1813248, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McMurry Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $192,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sherwood Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      116 Sherwood Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra White ERA King Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $198,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Whorton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      298 Whorton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Dunnington Impact Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $279,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Waldrop Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      421 Waldrop Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michaele Moore ERA King Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $188,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Lasalle St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      493 Lasalle St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gunter Advantage Properties

    • /34

      Est $156,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Cole Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      640 Cole Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $187,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Lasalle St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      497 Lasalle St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Lawley KW Gadsden

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Whorton Bend Rd Unit 128.84,130, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      856 Whorton Bend Rd Unit 128.84,130, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hood ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Whorton Bend Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      856 Whorton Bend Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hood ERA King Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 Lake Vista Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Lot 15 Lake Vista Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol McBurnett Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $478,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Doughboy Rd Unit A, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      290 Doughboy Rd Unit A, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karra Swann eXp Realty LLC Northern

    • /21

      Est $478,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Doughboy Rd Unit B, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      290 Doughboy Rd Unit B, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karra Swann eXp Realty LLC Northern

    • /17

      Est $302,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Saint Thomas Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Saint Thomas Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Beal Advantage Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 12& 13 Lake Vista Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      LOT 12& 13 Lake Vista Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Thomason Impact Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $557,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Ramsey Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      971 Ramsey Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,700
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Quick ERA King Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $475,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Calhoun Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      201 Calhoun Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Misti Mims ERA King Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Rainbow Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4107 Rainbow Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Chambers Impact Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $302,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Calhoun Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      207 Calhoun Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Misti Mims ERA King Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $269,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Waldrop Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      419 Waldrop Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve King ERA King Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $181,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pineview St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      136 Pineview St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Lakeshore Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      182 Lakeshore Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Riddles Bend Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      103 Riddles Bend Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Davis Davis Realty And Auction

    • /37

      Est $306,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Saint Martin Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      113 Saint Martin Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $310,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Asher Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      315 Asher Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris ERA King Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $164,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Montrose Ave, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3422 Montrose Ave, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $304,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Saint Martin Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Saint Martin Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Pierson Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $272,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      140 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel White KW Gadsden

    • /15

      Est $268,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Asher Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      327 Asher Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Horton EXIT Capstone Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 411, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      0 Highway 411, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /22

      Est $249,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Briar Cliff Rd Unit 19 & 20, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • Built 1975
      970 Briar Cliff Rd Unit 19 & 20, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 646 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Briarcliff Point Unit 1-2 823988, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      0 Briarcliff Point Unit 1-2 823988, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anita Hester ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /2

      Est $362,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Rainbow Haven, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      577 Rainbow Haven, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Mabeus Kell Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 2nd St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 56 Beds
      • 56 Baths
      • 28,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2803 2nd St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jared Flake Crest Valuation Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Lasalle St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      507 Lasalle St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Feb 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Stewart RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $459,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Riverton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      406 Riverton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Caudell AL_GALMLS

    • /2

      Est $586,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Riverton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      434 Riverton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,000

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $601,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Merchant Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      200 Merchant Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $445,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Blue Bird Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      225 Blue Bird Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,750
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /2

      Est $325,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Babe Jackson Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1330 Babe Jackson Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home