Est $374,081
113 Westminster Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,972 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $121/SF
- 208 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $360,000
- Apr 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Teresa Bright Keith Davis Realty, Inc.