2,710

Rainbow Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      VAC 143rd Ct, Other, FL 34481

      VAC 143rd Ct, Other, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Walker Southern Land & Homes

    • /28

      Est $208,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      15840 SW 40th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15840 SW 40th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rushing BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 SW 134th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      510 SW 134th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMES SPARKMAN REALTY HUB

    • /31

      Est $210,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      14731 SW 22nd Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14731 SW 22nd Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 27th Ln Unit MFROM660146, Ocala, FL 34481

      0 SW 27th Ln Unit MFROM660146, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mang NORTHSTAR FIRST PROPERTIES LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 146th Ave Unit MFRU8205031, Ocala, FL 34481

      0 SW 146th Ave Unit MFRU8205031, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Robinette BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /28

      Est $209,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      14757 SW 33rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14757 SW 33rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    • /15

      Est $228,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4487 SW 159th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4487 SW 159th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Bartum EXP REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $193,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      14660 SW 23rd Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14660 SW 23rd Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hadley ALDANA REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6988 SW 135th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6988 SW 135th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 20th Place Unit MFROM659432, Ocala, FL 34481

      0 SW 20th Place Unit MFROM659432, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Crews BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      14742 SW 33 Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14742 SW 33 Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    • /2

      Est $241,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      14424 SW 20th Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14424 SW 20th Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Hunter COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 20th Place Unit MFROM659381, Ocala, FL 34481

      0 SW 20th Place Unit MFROM659381, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hills CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $252,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      14438 SW 20th Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14438 SW 20th Place, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rambo REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 144th Ave Unit MFROM659323, Ocala, FL 34481

      0 SW 144th Ave Unit MFROM659323, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hills CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 SW 139th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      270 SW 139th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Barr WANDA SEXTON REALTY

    • /31

      Est $235,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 SW 143rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2520 SW 143rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    • /33

      Est $239,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2544 SW 143rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2544 SW 143rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad MacBlain KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    • /28

      Est $210,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      4172 SW 157th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4172 SW 157th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home