$1,799,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025
2635 Marchmont St, Raleigh, NC 27608
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,583 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $502/SF
- 368 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,810,214
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cranfill Insight Real Estate
2635 Marchmont St, Raleigh, NC 27608