13,465

Homes in ZIP Code 27614

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $261,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11721 Coppergate Dr Unit 108, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11721 Coppergate Dr Unit 108, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wilson DeWeese Keller Williams Legacy

  • /70

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,028 Sq Ft

    1603 Green Pine Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Incredible opportunity listed below tax valuation! Tucked away at the end of a private cul-de-sac on nearly an acre and overlooking a scenic stretch of Falls Lake, this stately brick front home offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and refined North Raleigh living. From the moment you step inside, the craftsmanship is evident with custom built in shelving and cabinetry framing a beautiful

    Brandon Yopp The Oceanaire Realty

    1603 Green Pine Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /53

    $600,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12315 Honeychurch St, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,640

    Last Listing Agent Martin Molloy Molloy Realty Group

    12315 Honeychurch St, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /42

      Est $431,397 Not Listed For Sale

      12008 Fox Valley St, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12008 Fox Valley St, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois V Magee Northside Realty Inc.

  • /31

    $2,000,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft

    429 Shinleaf Pond Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Sleek modern style by Homestead Building Company in North Raleigh's prestigious Shinleaf Estates designed for thoughtful living. Grand 2-story Foyer leads to a light-filled Family Room with 12-ft ceilings, highlighted by a dramatic 16-ft wall of 10-ft sliding glass doors & desirable southern exposure. This seamless connection opens to the Phantom-Screened Porch with FP perfect for year-round

    John Young Coldwell Banker HPW

    429 Shinleaf Pond Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10535 Pleasant Branch Dr Unit 201, North Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Raven Ridge Place - Condos

    10535 Pleasant Branch Dr Unit 201, North Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /36

      Est $587,735 Not Listed For Sale

      12228 Beestone Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12228 Beestone Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maliszewski Mark Spain

  • /51

    $1,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft

    10773 Trego Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

    WOW!!!! Imagine waking up every day in a serene oasis, a stunning estate home right in the heart of Raleigh. With over $400k in renovations, this home feels like new!! At 10773 Trego Trail, you're not just buying a home; you're investing in a lifestyle of comfort and privacy. With nearly 2 acres of wooded wonder at your doorstep, this unique property offers a sense of retreat without leaving the

    Nicolle Bowers Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

    10773 Trego Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /51

    $800,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11916 Deneb Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,498

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cole LPT Realty LLC

    11916 Deneb Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /54

      Est $698,575 Not Listed For Sale

      11822 Pawleys Mill Cir, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11822 Pawleys Mill Cir, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Harvey Mark Spain

  • /14

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    10841 Cokesbury Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Welcome to this beautifully designed home in the highly desirable Falls River community, featuring the popular McCauley floor plan with a thoughtful layout and exceptional comfort throughout. The private owner's retreat occupies the entire upper level, complete with a spacious 10x13 sitting area; perfect for a home office, reading nook, or relaxing escape. The suite also includes a large walk-in

    Bo Burgwyn Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    10841 Cokesbury Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /44

    $575,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2104 Brockfield Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,578

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Garrett Howard Hanna Allen Tate Wake Forest/Rolesville

    2104 Brockfield Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /31

      Est $273,858 Not Listed For Sale

      11711 Coppergate Dr Unit 110, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11711 Coppergate Dr Unit 110, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Damiano Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /47

    $875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,439 Sq Ft

    2900 Snapswell St, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Welcome to this resort-style, beautiful home in the highly sought-after Wakefield Plantation community, surrounded by custom-built homes and exceptional neighborhood amenities. The welcoming rocking chair front porch is to die for, but just wait until you see your own private resort in the backyard! This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and generously sized flex rooms,

    Carole Langheim Fathom Realty NC

    2900 Snapswell St, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /59

    $400,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2817 Falls River Ave, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,107

    Last Listing Agent Cara Pierce Compass -- Raleigh

    2817 Falls River Ave, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /26

      Est $262,789 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Coppergate Dr Unit 104, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11701 Coppergate Dr Unit 104, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Templeton Raynor Realty powered by Real

  • /23

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    2641 Hamlet Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!! This updated townhome in Wakefield is just minutes from schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways. Features include a spacious great room, gas fireplace with marble surround, an UPDATED KITCHEN with granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel range and dishwasher, recessed LED lighting and consistent LVP flooring throughout the home (NO CARPET)!

    Whitney Rich Success Realty

    2641 Hamlet Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /48

    $670,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11920 Aspenwald Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,959

    Last Listing Agent Len Talarico Marquis Realty

    11920 Aspenwald Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /18

      Est $251,175 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Coppergate Dr Unit 109, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11701 Coppergate Dr Unit 109, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misha Cashion Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft

    1301 Durlain Dr Unit 208, Raleigh, NC 27614

    PRICED TO SELL!! Move-in ready 2nd-floor Condo with 2BD/2B in the desirable Falls River Neighborhood of North Raleigh. The condo has been freshly painted and features crown molding throughout. Enjoy the serene greenery from the covered back porch. The front entry is secured with a keypad for added safety. HVAC was replaced in 2016. The water heater was replaced in 2023. Washer-dryer and

    Preeti Rangar HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    1301 Durlain Dr Unit 208, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /46

    $737,250 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1711 Happiness Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,993

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spencer Spencer Properties

    1711 Happiness Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /33

      Est $600,767 Not Listed For Sale

      12012 Jasmine Cove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12012 Jasmine Cove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Silvestri DASH Carolina

  • /28

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    10817 Connally Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Charming bungalow in popular Falls River! Light & bright floor plan boasts hardwoods throughout entire home. Spacious kitchen w/solid surface counters, dual-fuel gas range/electric oven & plenty of storage. Huge Master Suite is alone on 2nd floor - boasts sitting area, 2 w/i closets & study/nursery area. Covered front porch, fenced backyard & 2-car garage!

    Timothy Henderson ALF Properties, LLC

    10817 Connally Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /24

    $236,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2220 Valley Edge Dr Unit 106, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,014

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lester Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    2220 Valley Edge Dr Unit 106, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /2

      Est $723,153 Not Listed For Sale

      12005 Jasmine Cove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12005 Jasmine Cove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent xiaodong WANG CHK Realty

  • /90

    $3,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,158 Sq Ft

    15508 Possum Track Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Updated hidden gem bordering Falls Lake, this 5.65-acre gated estate offers unparalleled privacy and serenity. Buffered by protected Falls Lake and U.S. Army Corps of Engineers land, the property lives like 100+ acres, ensuring uninterrupted, picturesque wooded views and no restrictive covenants. Thoughtfully custom-built by the original owners—who were involved in every detail Professionally

    Shawn Britt Realty World Carolina Prop

    15508 Possum Track Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /35

    $1,095,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1312 Glenden Falls Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,307

    Last Listing Agent Charity Peterson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1312 Glenden Falls Way, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /49

      Est $788,983 Not Listed For Sale

      11904 Deneb Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11904 Deneb Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Barton Barton Estate Realty

  • /57

    $750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    3744 Duxford Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Welcome home to this lovely main-level living home nestled in the woods of a desirable North Raleigh neighborhood, all within walking distance to Falls Lake. This four-sided brick home sits on 1.84 peaceful acres, offering both privacy and natural beauty. The covered patio overlooks a serene, wooded backyard--perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing outdoors. Inside, the home offers an

    Joe Nifong City of Oaks Real Estate LLC

    3744 Duxford Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /30

    $299,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14311 Foxcroft Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,489

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pirrocco Real Broker, LLC

    14311 Foxcroft Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /60

      Est $732,831 Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Deneb Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11900 Deneb Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bergevin Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $482,315 per Acre

    14200 Falls of Neuse Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614

    The property is located in Wakefield Commons Subdivision. It is 3.11 acres zoned in Raleigh for Commercial Mixed Use. Great location with available water and sewer.

    J.W. Shearin Coldwell Banker HPW

    14200 Falls of Neuse Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1911 Falls Landing Dr Unit 103, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,788

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stoker Block & Associates Realty

    1911 Falls Landing Dr Unit 103, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /51

      Est $771,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Osterley St, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3026 Osterley St, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Jaeckels Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $2,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 9,686 Sq Ft

    1125 Barclay Manor Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Designed for multigenerational living, private entertaining, and extended guest flexibility, 1125 Barclay Manor Way is a rare private North Raleigh estate offering nearly 10,000 square feet of refined living on 2.83 private acres. With resort-style amenities and extraordinary flexibility, the home adapts effortlessly to a wide range of lifestyle needs. Located within the exclusive Barclay Manor

    Eric Morton Morton Bradbury Real Estate Group

    1125 Barclay Manor Way, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10620 Pleasant Branch Dr Unit Lot 9, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,000

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Johnson SM North Carolina Brokerage

    10620 Pleasant Branch Dr Unit Lot 9, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /34

      Est $651,075 Not Listed For Sale

      12020 Pawleys Mill Cir, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12020 Pawleys Mill Cir, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hargrove Mark Spain

  • /78

    $949,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft

    10421 Swerling Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Welcome to 10421 Swerling Way where elegance meets everyday comfort in North Raleigh's desirable Bedford at Falls River community. This stunning 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home situated on a .27 acre corner lot is the perfect blend of luxury & functionality, spread across 3,640 Sq Ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This beautifully maintained home features an updated Kitchen and exquisite

    Donna McGarry Century 21 Triangle Group

    10421 Swerling Way, Raleigh, NC 27614
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11003 Louson Place, Raleigh, NC 27614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,747

    Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Home Coach Realty

    11003 Louson Place, Raleigh, NC 27614
    • /51

      Est $558,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Sweet Cherry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3104 Sweet Cherry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bright My Dog Tess, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home