21,181

Homes in ZIP Code 27616

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $482,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    3516 Telluride Trail, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Easy living comes built in with the Chatham's versatile main level flex spaces and ample primary bedroom space. Linen cabinets, marble-like white quartz countertops, sandy EVP flooring with taupe carpet in our Modern Cottage selection.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3516 Telluride Trail, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /58

    $560,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5005 Will-O-dean Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,381

    Last Listing Agent David Chauncy Capital Oaks Real Estate

    5005 Will-O-dean Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616
    • /21

      Est $357,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Terrel Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3224 Terrel Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stoppel Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

  • /13

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    3401 Grosbeak Way, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Private, Spacious Living in Sought-After Massey Preserve South | Raleigh, NC Tucked away at the end of a quiet street in the highly desirable Massey Preserve South community, this beautifully designed 3-story home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and modern comfort—just minutes from everything Raleigh has to offer. Set on a peaceful, tree-lined lot with no through traffic, this

    Joel Hargett eXp Realty, LLC - C

    3401 Grosbeak Way, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5918 Giddings St, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,697

    Last Listing Agent Emily Adkins Compass -- Raleigh

    5918 Giddings St, Raleigh, NC 27616
    • /34

      Est $357,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Beech Bluff Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3308 Beech Bluff Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Oxford Compass -- Raleigh

  • /19

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    4408 Moss Spring Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated, 4408 Moss Spring Dr. is located in an established Raleigh community with convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. The functional layout offers comfortable living with light-filled spaces designed for everyday use and easy entertaining.The beautiful kitchen provides ample cabinetry and workspace and flows seamlessly into the main

    Stirling West Mark Spain Real Estate

    4408 Moss Spring Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /26

    $405,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3205 Terrel Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,333

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stoppel Navigate Realty

    3205 Terrel Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616
    • /30

      Est $371,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Beech Bluff Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3309 Beech Bluff Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Block Northside Realty Inc.

  • /76

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    5009 Marathon Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Raleigh's Triple Creek at Valley Stream with a dedicated home office, formal dining room, 2-car garage, workshop area, and beautifully landscaped backyard with fire pit. The stone veneer exterior adds curb appeal, while inside, the spacious family room with fireplace opens to the main living areas for an easy, functional flow that suits both

    Keli Smith ERA Live Moore

    5009 Marathon Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /25

    $272,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5121 Neuse Commons Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,057

    Last Listing Agent Meisha Spang Mark Spain Real Estate

    5121 Neuse Commons Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616
    • /38

      Est $382,521 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Riverport Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4309 Riverport Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Manning Tricap Property Management,LLC

  • /33

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    8206 Merriweather Cir, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Beautifully renovated townhome, move-in ready!This home features brand new flooring, a fully upgraded kitchen, fresh interior paint, and new carpet. Every detailed has been thoughtfully upgraded, offering a modern and comfortable living space. Enjoy your own private yard-perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Jenny Licona GALA PROPERTIES LLC

    8206 Merriweather Cir, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /25

    $477,283 Sold May 29, 2025

    2705 Princess Tree Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,000

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    2705 Princess Tree Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    • /20

      Est $352,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Terrel Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3213 Terrel Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Streit LPT Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    3656 Epperly Ct, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Like-new 2023-built home in the heart of Raleigh! This stunning property features 3 spacious main-level bedrooms and 2 full baths. The open-concept living area is complemented by a versatile upper-level loft, perfect for a home office, gym, or media room. Enjoy the outdoors with a screened porch and deck in the back. The home also features an unfinished attic, perfect for storage or a potential

    Andy Tran Coldwell Banker Advantage

    3656 Epperly Ct, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /21

    $298,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4244 Cashew Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,907

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Parsons Highgarden Real Estate NC

    4244 Cashew Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    • /43

      Est $384,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Riverport Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4305 Riverport Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

  • /17

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    2905 Berkeley Springs Place, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Welcome to 2905 Berkeley Springs, a well-kept townhome tucked into the Greenbrier community in northeast Raleigh. Built in 2012, this two-story home offers a comfortable layout with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths across just over 1,200 square feet. The main level has an easy flow with a living area that opens into the eat-in kitchen, making the space feel open without losing that cozy feel. The kitchen

    Thomas Harward Navigate Realty

    2905 Berkeley Springs Place, Raleigh, NC 27616
  • /37

    $345,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4117 Mangrove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,134

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Young Real Broker, LLC

    4117 Mangrove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home