2,465

Ralston, NE Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $293,726 Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Lakeview St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8005 Lakeview St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stangl NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $237,233 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Lakeview St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8009 Lakeview St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mcgargill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $274,793 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5103 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Weber Nebraska Realty

    • /12

      Est $285,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5109 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith Dooley Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $307,642 Not Listed For Sale

      5119 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5119 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Doocy Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $82,635 Not Listed For Sale

      8004 Q St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8004 Q St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Arrasmith BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $227,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5112 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Konz Wieczorek Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $273,069 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5102 S 80th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $315,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5129 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rangel Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $401,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5140 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jo Flairty NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $311,130 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5116 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brezinski Nebraska Realty

    • /22

      Est $275,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5001 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Estey Nebraska Realty

    • /45

      Est $236,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5010 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Fosmer Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $260,816 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5002 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Maldonado Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $293,020 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 S 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5029 S 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    • /10

      Est $260,867 Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Morton St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8202 Morton St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Hansen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $295,615 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5024 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $233,823 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5002 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $252,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 S 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5121 S 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi DeTavernier Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $314,077 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5132 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cizek Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /26

      Est $350,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7528 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7528 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Acome Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /35

      Est $382,097 Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7538 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $289,704 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Highland St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7537 Highland St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt McKinney Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /17

      Est $265,263 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7532 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Nice NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 S 76th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5415 S 76th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $215,481 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7537 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hillmer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $213,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 S 75th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5402 S 75th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AJ Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $217,367 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7525 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Coplin Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $229,478 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7611 State St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hrabik Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $272,273 Not Listed For Sale

      7637 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7637 Maywood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reynolds Wood Bros Realty

    • /22

      Est $282,422 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8733 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $308,152 Not Listed For Sale

      6735 S 88th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6735 S 88th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

• /22

      Est $269,003 Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Polk St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8724 Polk St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $288,283 Not Listed For Sale

      6756 S 87th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6756 S 87th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Critser BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $297,402 Not Listed For Sale

      8721 Sarpy Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8721 Sarpy Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baumeister BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $304,291 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 Sarpy Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8725 Sarpy Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /28

      Est $308,119 Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Sarpy Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8724 Sarpy Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mahoney Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /23

      Est $312,516 Not Listed For Sale

      8715 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8715 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kielian Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /26

      Est $310,257 Not Listed For Sale

      8716 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8716 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Horn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $302,773 Not Listed For Sale

      6618 S 87th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6618 S 87th St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thomas NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home