549

Recently Sold Ramsey, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $245,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15410 Radium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,565

    Last Listing Agent Joe Maselter Fuze Real Estate

    15410 Radium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14800 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cary Edina Realty, Inc.

    14800 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /34

    $389,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14637 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,431

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    14637 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /34

    $409,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14633 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,192

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    14633 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /19

    $216,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7400 147th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    7400 147th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14591 Olivine Way NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryAlice Beevore RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14591 Olivine Way NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14738 Zeolite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,137

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ingle NextHome West Metro

    14738 Zeolite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /15

    $355,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7411 151st Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,126

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ward Green Tree Realty

    7411 151st Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /23

    $395,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15108 Ute St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Dullum National Realty Guild

    15108 Ute St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /59

    $435,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    17021 Helium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    17021 Helium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /19

    $304,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14847 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    14847 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /28

    $267,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6838 139th Ln NW Unit 6, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoelke Bridge Realty, LLC

    6838 139th Ln NW Unit 6, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /43

    $510,805 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17047 Uranimite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,886

    Last Listing Agent Carl Hansen New Home Star

    17047 Uranimite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /21

    $364,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15229 Cobalt St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,108

    Last Listing Agent Andria Gandrud LPT Realty, LLC

    15229 Cobalt St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /15

    $420,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8756 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Gustafson Capstone Realty, LLC

    8756 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /41

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14668 Quicksilver St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    14668 Quicksilver St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /25

    $474,575 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16814 Ebony St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,904

    Lennar Harmony Farms

    16814 Ebony St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /30

    $339,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7025 156th Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    7025 156th Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /14

    $310,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7036 160th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,808

    Last Listing Agent Jim Borden RE/MAX Results

    7036 160th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /14

    $362,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14609 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    14609 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /53

    $375,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14230 Uranium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeson RE/MAX Synergy

    14230 Uranium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /61

    $474,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5658 152nd Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ash Keller Williams Integrity NW

    5658 152nd Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /20

    $449,190 Sold May 06, 2026

    16761 Coquina St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,333

    Lennar Harmony Farms

    16761 Coquina St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18040 Vanadium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellingson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    18040 Vanadium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /61

    $904,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9220 164th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rasmussen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    9220 164th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /39

    $292,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14617 Olivine Terrace NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Dulian RE/MAX Results

    14617 Olivine Terrace NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /29

    $442,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8787 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Gustafson Capstone Realty, LLC

    8787 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /28

    $255,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15490 Tungsten St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pa Kou Yang Partners Realty Inc.

    15490 Tungsten St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6007 146th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sells Edina Realty, Inc.

    6007 146th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /42

    $420,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8610 171st Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    8610 171st Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6918 139th Ln NW Unit 7, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schilz Edina Realty, Inc.

    6918 139th Ln NW Unit 7, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /15

    $219,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    14733 Olivine St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Stein Fish MLS Realty

    14733 Olivine St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /15

    $339,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    14716 Alpaca Terrace NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,720

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ingle NextHome West Metro

    14716 Alpaca Terrace NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /30

    $384,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8613 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    8613 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5080 Xkimo Ct NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,962

    Last Listing Agent Lana Yatskina Discovery Group, Inc

    5080 Xkimo Ct NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /70

    $490,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14626 Sodium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,923

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    14626 Sodium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5843 Alpine Dr NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Geronsin Bridge Realty, LLC

    5843 Alpine Dr NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /34

    $368,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7030 147th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,653

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Saefke LPT Realty, LLC

    7030 147th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /36

    $409,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14643 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Johnson Capstone Realty, LLC

    14643 Quintana St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /43

    $357,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15160 Quicksilver St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,124

    Last Listing Agent Jill Erlandson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    15160 Quicksilver St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home