549

Recently Sold Ramsey, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $329,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14586 Rhinestone St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,666

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ives M/I Homes

    14586 Rhinestone St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /54

    $580,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7230 175th Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katee Holland Keller Williams Classic Realty

    7230 175th Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /81

    $828,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15801 Andrie St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,890

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Mcpheeters Marathon Realty

    15801 Andrie St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /53

    $285,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5696 154th Cove NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Korn Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    5696 154th Cove NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5740 157th Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $316,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,817

    Last Listing Agent Rob Paulno Elite Realty Minnesota

    5740 157th Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /46

    $350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8240 173rd Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Hamilton RE/MAX Results

    8240 173rd Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15110 Ute St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brown RE/MAX Results

    15110 Ute St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    17010 Zeolite St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,947

    Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    17010 Zeolite St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8726 151st Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    8726 151st Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14390 Quicksilver St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Jones Keller Williams Classic Realty

    14390 Quicksilver St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /38

    $288,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    14619 Rhinestone St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,738

    Last Listing Agent Anna Burnard LPT Realty, LLC

    14619 Rhinestone St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /29

    $485,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6256 Rivlyn Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gordon RE/MAX Results

    6256 Rivlyn Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /25

    $278,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6870 139th Ln NW Unit 4, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,708

    Last Listing Agent matthew davies Keller Williams Classic Realty

    6870 139th Ln NW Unit 4, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /23

    $535,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14600 Pearson St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,205

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Gustafson Capstone Realty, LLC

    14600 Pearson St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /55

    $625,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7214 167th Terrace NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cary Edina Realty, Inc.

    7214 167th Terrace NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /19

    $433,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6619 168th NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,092

    Lennar Harmony Farms

    6619 168th NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /17

    $384,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7471 147 Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,128

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    7471 147 Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /35

    $359,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8612 147th Ave, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,328

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    8612 147th Ave, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14801 Xkimo St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Weber-Waytashek Edina Realty, Inc.

    14801 Xkimo St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /24

    $430,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14650 Tiger St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,232

    Last Listing Agent Tina James Ashworth Real Estate

    14650 Tiger St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /58

    $386,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    4933 178th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Varela eXp Realty

    4933 178th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14920 Bison St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,377

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Shamrokh Coldwell Banker Realty

    14920 Bison St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7531 152nd Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Oldman HOMESTEAD ROAD

    7531 152nd Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    17030 Potassium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,510

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Simpson Backstrom Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    17030 Potassium St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /70

    $675,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16251 Andrie St NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,444

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams eXp Realty

    16251 Andrie St NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7415 E Ramsey Pkwy NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,649

    M/I Homes Parkside Townhomes

    7415 E Ramsey Pkwy NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /20

    $382,685 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16810 Coquina St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,667

    Lennar Harmony Farms

    16810 Coquina St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /29

    $498,754 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15197 Nutria St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,845

    15197 Nutria St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /21

    $414,995 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6627 168th Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,601

    Lennar Harmony Farms

    6627 168th Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5381 140th Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,957

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    5381 140th Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /26

    $339,260 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14964 Gibbon Terrace NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,155

    14964 Gibbon Terrace NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /25

    $315,600 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6460 162nd Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Weber-Waytashek Edina Realty, Inc.

    6460 162nd Ave NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7369 147th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,986

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gabrielson Compass

    7369 147th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /38

    $401,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9351 Ermine Blvd NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dewey Real Broker, LLC

    9351 Ermine Blvd NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /16

    $257,400 Sold May 30, 2025

    5368 140th Ct NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Larsen RE/MAX Results

    5368 140th Ct NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /18

    $426,300 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16822 Ebony St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Finlay Lennar Sales Corp

    16822 Ebony St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /27

    $465,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14664 Pearson St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,514

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Gustafson Capstone Realty, LLC

    14664 Pearson St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /21

    $360,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8643 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Gustafson Capstone Realty, LLC

    8643 147th Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6201 144th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,464

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Balfany Pemberton RE

    6201 144th Ln NW, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /10

    $424,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    7569 147th Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,018

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    7569 147th Ln NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home