5,560

Properties in ZIP Code 07446

Section Image
    • 67 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,206,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      67 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Osborn Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 2 Sunrise Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunrise Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2 Sunrise Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 450 Island Rd Unit 138, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Island Rd Unit 138, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      450 Island Rd Unit 138, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Novak BHHS HORIZON REALTY

    • 138 Ferncroft Park Unit 138, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Ferncroft Park Unit 138, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      138 Ferncroft Park Unit 138, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Novak Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Horizon Realty

    • 22 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      22 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 137 Regency Unit 137, Ramsey Boro, NJ 07446

      Est $285,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Regency Unit 137, Ramsey Boro, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      137 Regency Unit 137, Ramsey Boro, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 137 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      137 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi Keller Williams Prosperity

    • 180 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,035,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      180 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Graske Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 39, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 39, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 39, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shaw Realty Executives First Class

    • 64 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      64 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Giordano Weichert Corporate

    • 116 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $323,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      116 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victory Cruz Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 18 Hubbard School Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,194,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hubbard School Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Hubbard School Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Slater Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 48, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 48, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 48, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 107 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      107 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victory Cruz Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • /31

      Est $1,637,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunrise Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Sunrise Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      49 Ferncroft Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 49 Ferncroft Park Unit 49, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ferncroft Park Unit 49, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      49 Ferncroft Park Unit 49, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 49 Regency Unit 49, Ramsey Boro, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Regency Unit 49, Ramsey Boro, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      49 Regency Unit 49, Ramsey Boro, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 32, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 32, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 32, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 37 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $318,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Friedman NJ Property Solutions Realty, LLC

    • 113 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,318,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      113 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Tedesco Grieco Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 56 Regency Park Unit 56, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $324,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Regency Park Unit 56, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      56 Regency Park Unit 56, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perry REMAX Select

    • 43 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $271,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      43 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victory Cruz Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 42, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 42, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 42, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lawrence Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 205 N Franklin Turnpike, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $725,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Franklin Turnpike, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      205 N Franklin Turnpike, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• 139 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $283,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      139 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dandan Watson RE/MAX

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 26, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 26, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 26, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Fair Mission Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Forest Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      20 Forest Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothea Bello CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 52 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $659,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ruffini New and Modern Group

    • 118 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $337,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      118 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY EARNSHAW COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 71 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $321,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Nikola Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 3 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $322,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tello EXP Realty, LLC

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 44, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 44, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 44, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Sabo Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 34, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 34, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 34, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Peters Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 29, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 29, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 29, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 117 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $325,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      117 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VICTORY CRUZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 41 N Franklin Turnpike, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Franklin Turnpike, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      41 N Franklin Turnpike, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Meininger PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 5 Biscayne Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,410,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Biscayne Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Biscayne Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $908,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 S Spruce St Unit 2, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      63 S Spruce St Unit 2, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Attilio Adamo Serhant New Jersey LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-56 S Spruce St Unit 54, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      54-56 S Spruce St Unit 54, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home