5,560

Properties in ZIP Code 07446

Section Image
    • 35 Myrtle Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $956,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Myrtle Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      35 Myrtle Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henna Abbassi Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 18 Peterson Place, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $555,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Peterson Place, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      18 Peterson Place, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Citti Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 36 Regency Park Unit 36, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $340,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Regency Park Unit 36, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36 Regency Park Unit 36, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bede Lee Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 52, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 52, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 52, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 77 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $283,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Callender-Dorman Weichert Corporate

    • 380 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,331,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      380 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 603 Washington Dr Unit 6C, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $310,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Washington Dr Unit 6C, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      603 Washington Dr Unit 6C, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stitzer Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    • 49 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      49 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie OConnor

    • 102 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,690,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      102 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,339/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nekije Rizvani Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 111 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $663,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gurney Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 170 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $817,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      170 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Till Horkenbach Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Cambridge Dr Unit C0223, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      223 Cambridge Dr Unit C0223, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • Last Sold Price $468,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tabatneck Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 636 Richmond Ct Unit C0636, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $593,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Richmond Ct Unit C0636, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      636 Richmond Ct Unit C0636, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mannino Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 232 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,165,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      232 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE DEISS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 55 Sherwood Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $710,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sherwood Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Sherwood Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 23 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,252,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ESTHER L AXELROD KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 455 Airmount Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,676,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Airmount Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      455 Airmount Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pluchino Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 187 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $942,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      187 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maritsa Nunziata Hera Realty Group, LLC

    • 7 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $984,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Koch RE/MAX

    • 800 Newport Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $539,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Newport Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      800 Newport Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Issac Lichtenstadter Nationwide Homes Realty

    • 12 Manchester Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,342,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Manchester Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Manchester Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine Fraser Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    • 50 Windsor Ln Unit C0050, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Windsor Ln Unit C0050, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Windsor Ln Unit C0050, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Sabo Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 293 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $630,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      293 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Tessalone Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 247 Momar Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $985,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Momar Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      247 Momar Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sciortino Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 21 E Crescent Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $898,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 E Crescent Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 E Crescent Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Fox COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 48 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,307,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frosini Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 261 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $645,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      261 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Siciliano Weichert Corporate

    • 166 Oakland Ct Unit 9, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $396,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Oakland Ct Unit 9, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      166 Oakland Ct Unit 9, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeny COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 235 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,320,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      235 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Rapp Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights

    • 8 Grandview Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $895,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grandview Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Grandview Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gubb Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 13 Morton Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,484,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Morton Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Morton Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Tedesco Grieco Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 17 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,323,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cho RE/MAX NOW - Norwood

    • 30 Eton Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,596,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eton Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30 Eton Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Feagles Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 66 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $788,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Norman Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Murphy Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 203 Washington Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $280,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Washington Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      203 Washington Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 107 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $584,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 13 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,250,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Flower REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 101 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,208,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 Arlton Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lindberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 397 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $538,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      397 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fortunato Campesi Fortune Realty Group, LLC

    • 29 Spruce Run Unit C0029, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $787,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Spruce Run Unit C0029, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      29 Spruce Run Unit C0029, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dator Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home