5,560

Properties in ZIP Code 07446

Section Image
    • 71 Warren St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,097,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Warren St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      71 Warren St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimma Andriuolo WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 643 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $599,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      643 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marangi Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 20 Christopher St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $912,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Christopher St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Christopher St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sanchez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 39 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 306 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $508,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      306 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hedden Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 39 Garland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $761,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Garland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Garland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Laurent Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Allendale

    • 190 Prospect St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $789,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Prospect St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      190 Prospect St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 384 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $364,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      384 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,907,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      375 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET BRESLIN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 398 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $769,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 19,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      398 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Couto EXIT REALTY LUCKY ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $774,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Church St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      97 Church St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent MARYANN STROHMEYER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 85 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,203,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      85 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $723,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $502,000

      Last Listing Agent Neat Camili COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $886,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • 155 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $684,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      155 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DAVIS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 303 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $601,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      303 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simone Pietrunti Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    • 185 Redwood Ct Unit 11, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $437,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Redwood Ct Unit 11, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      185 Redwood Ct Unit 11, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,950
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christofer Langschultz Garden State Realty Group

    • 12 May Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,081,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 May Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 May Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Murphy Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 21 Twinbrook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,216,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Twinbrook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Twinbrook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• 150 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $535,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      150 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE DILONARDO TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 129 W Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,292,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      129 W Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN SGAMBATI TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 8 Scenic Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,560,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scenic Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Scenic Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 19 Harlind Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,578,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Harlind Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 17,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Harlind Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Divak MISSION REALTY, LLC

    • 29 Cherry Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $650,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cherry Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Cherry Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE THARES COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 65 Shadyside Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,538,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Shadyside Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Shadyside Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• 213 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $564,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      213 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Zima RE/MAX

    • 397 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,069,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      397 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• 286 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,769,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      286 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 5 Momar Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,050,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Momar Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 Momar Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • 22 E Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $771,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 E Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22 E Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 117 Snyder Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,269,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Snyder Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      117 Snyder Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gubb Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 872 Alexandria Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $647,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Alexandria Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      872 Alexandria Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stokes Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 150 Maple St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $918,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Maple St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      150 Maple St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rivera Premiumone Realty

    • 29 Timber Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,425,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Timber Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Timber Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emmett McDowell KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 4 Goose Cove Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,219,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Goose Cove Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Goose Cove Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 23, 2022

• 59 E Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,084,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 E Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      59 E Oak St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

• 295 Grove St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,113,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Grove St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      295 Grove St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $579,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Alexandria Ct Unit 843, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      843 Alexandria Ct Unit 843, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,000

      Last Listing Agent SHARON KUHL-ROME PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    • 8 Swan Hollow Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,762,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Swan Hollow Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Swan Hollow Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,358,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Moreng EXP Realty, LLC

    • 23 Spruce Run Unit D23, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $722,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Spruce Run Unit D23, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Spruce Run Unit D23, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Wexler Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home