5,561

Properties in ZIP Code 07446

Section Image
    • 318 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $766,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      318 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Odell Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 395 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $861,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      395 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Linares Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 14 Northern Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,179,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Northern Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Northern Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bossolina Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • 45 Deer Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,159,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Deer Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Deer Trail, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marangi Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 70 Maple St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $639,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Maple St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Maple St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 128 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $723,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 101 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,046,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      101 S Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sciortino Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 43 Elm Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $874,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Elm Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      43 Elm Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gurney Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 86 Fuhrman Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $822,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Fuhrman Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      86 Fuhrman Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

• 120 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,082,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      120 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Banu Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 41 Fawn Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,321,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fawn Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Fawn Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Bernstein Weichert Corporate

    • 28 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $792,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lin Zheng Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 51 Dogwood Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $850,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dogwood Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 Dogwood Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Enersen Keller Williams Town Life

    • 59 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,020,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Roberts Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 444 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,232,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      444 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cahill RE/MAX

    • 35 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $685,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wagner Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 20 Fox Hollow Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,244,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fox Hollow Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Fox Hollow Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Denis Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 174 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,075,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      174 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• 279 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $677,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      279 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mina Lee Real

    • 11 Circle End Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,271,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circle End Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Circle End Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 8 Manor Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,179,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Manor Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Manor Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,250
      • Aug 28, 2023

• 12 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,081,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Mamunes Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 21 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $847,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Lopez Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • 22 Indian Valley Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $952,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Indian Valley Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Indian Valley Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 397 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,148,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1949
      397 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Feagles Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 259 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $856,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      259 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 205 Park St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,250,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Park St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      205 Park St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 188 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,583,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      188 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Snono Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    • 1 Morningside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $2,410,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morningside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Morningside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Sabo Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 913 Thoreau Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $273,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Thoreau Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      913 Thoreau Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Iannello Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 299 Lakeside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,339,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Lakeside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      299 Lakeside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hoyt Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Main St.

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 67, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 67, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 67, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Meneve Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 24 Regency Park Unit 24, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $331,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Regency Park Unit 24, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Regency Park Unit 24, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Assia JMichaels Realty LLC

    • 103 Regency Park Unit 103, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $335,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Regency Park Unit 103, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Regency Park Unit 103, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Jang RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    • 43 Overlook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,039,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Overlook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1961
      43 Overlook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen O'Connell Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 81 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $291,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      81 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

• 209 Cypress Ct Unit 1, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $316,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cypress Ct Unit 1, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      209 Cypress Ct Unit 1, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    • 45 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $284,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Duff Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 450 Island Rd Unit 14, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Island Rd Unit 14, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      450 Island Rd Unit 14, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annakay Lyttle Lyttle Dream Team Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home