5,732

Ramsey, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 55 Ronald Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $829,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ronald Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      55 Ronald Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 124 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $561,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 Surrey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Rodriguez Halo Realty

    • 144 Lake St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $866,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lake St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      144 Lake St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,995
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Seminski Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 208 Magnolia Rd Unit 3, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $512,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Magnolia Rd Unit 3, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      208 Magnolia Rd Unit 3, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Naraine BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 49 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,034,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      49 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,900
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Tummino Weichert Corporate

    • 48 Crest Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,697,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crest Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      48 Crest Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FERNE LAMBERT CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /26

      Est $1,171,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Orchard Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      86 Orchard Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,100
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 22 Hart St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,503,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hart St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Hart St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 52 Abbey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $941,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Abbey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Abbey Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 24 Peach Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $841,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Peach Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Peach Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kim Eastern Realty, Inc.

    • 211 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $811,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      211 Nottingham Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

• 191 Pine St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $881,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Pine St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      191 Pine St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie DiFrancesco Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    • /2

      Est $1,161,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Fuhrman Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      139 Fuhrman Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent Arwa Abbassi COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    • 374 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $386,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      374 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    • 892 Somerset Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $584,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Somerset Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      892 Somerset Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Esposito Gilsenan & Co.

    • 35 Joshua Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,232,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Joshua Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Joshua Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE THARES COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 118 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $878,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Jahn Corcoran Infinity Properties, Ridgewood

    • 372 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $385,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      372 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Williams Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 212 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $553,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      212 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mimma Andriuolo WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 8 Fawn Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,599,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fawn Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Fawn Hill Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

• 396 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $397,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      396 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bart Merola Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 11 Arlena Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,739,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Arlena Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Arlena Terrace, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen English REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 304 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $523,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      304 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• 71 Warren St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,097,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Warren St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      71 Warren St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimma Andriuolo WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 643 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $599,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      643 Richmond Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marangi Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    • 20 Christopher St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $912,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Christopher St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Christopher St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sanchez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 39 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Lillian Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 306 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $508,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      306 Central Park Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hedden Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 39 Garland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $761,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Garland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Garland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Laurent Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Allendale

    • 190 Prospect St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $789,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Prospect St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      190 Prospect St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 384 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $364,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      384 Cambridge Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,907,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      375 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET BRESLIN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 2707 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $420,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2707 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

• 398 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $769,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 19,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      398 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Couto EXIT REALTY LUCKY ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $774,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Church St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      97 Church St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent MARYANN STROHMEYER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 85 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,203,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      85 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $723,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 School St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $502,000

      Last Listing Agent Neat Camili COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $886,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 New England Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • 155 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $684,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      155 Woodland Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DAVIS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 303 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $601,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      303 Coventry Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simone Pietrunti Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home