5,732

Ramsey, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 444 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,232,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      444 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cahill RE/MAX

    • 35 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $685,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wagner Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 20 Fox Hollow Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,244,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fox Hollow Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Fox Hollow Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Denis Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 174 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,075,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      174 Elbert St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 279 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $677,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      279 Darlington Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mina Lee Real

    • 11 Circle End Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,271,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circle End Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Circle End Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 8 Manor Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,179,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Manor Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Manor Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,250
      • Aug 28, 2023

• 12 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,081,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Mamunes Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 21 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $847,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Alida Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Lopez Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • 22 Indian Valley Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $952,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Indian Valley Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Indian Valley Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 397 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,148,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1949
      397 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Feagles Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 259 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $856,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      259 Davidson Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 205 Park St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,250,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Park St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      205 Park St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 188 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,583,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      188 Peterson Place, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Snono Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    • 1 Morningside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $2,410,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morningside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Morningside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Sabo Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 2709 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $508,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2709 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent edward jost Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 299 Lakeside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,339,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Lakeside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      299 Lakeside Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hoyt Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Main St.

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 67, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 67, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 67, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Meneve Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 24 Regency Park Unit 24, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $331,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Regency Park Unit 24, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Regency Park Unit 24, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Assia JMichaels Realty LLC

    • 103 Regency Park Unit 103, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $335,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Regency Park Unit 103, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Regency Park Unit 103, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Jang RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    • 43 Overlook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,039,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Overlook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1961
      43 Overlook Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen O'Connell Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 81 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $291,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      81 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

• 209 Cypress Ct Unit 1, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $316,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cypress Ct Unit 1, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      209 Cypress Ct Unit 1, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    • 45 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $284,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Duff Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 450 Island Rd Unit 14, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Island Rd Unit 14, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      450 Island Rd Unit 14, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annakay Lyttle Lyttle Dream Team Realty LLC

    • 35 Myrtle Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $956,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Myrtle Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      35 Myrtle Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henna Abbassi Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 36 Regency Park Unit 36, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $340,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Regency Park Unit 36, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36 Regency Park Unit 36, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bede Lee Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 52, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 52, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      66 S Franklin Turnpike Unit 52, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 77 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $283,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Callender-Dorman Weichert Corporate

    • 380 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,331,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      380 Island Rd, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 603 Washington Dr Unit 6C, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $310,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Washington Dr Unit 6C, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      603 Washington Dr Unit 6C, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stitzer Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    • 49 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      49 Regency Park, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie OConnor

    • 102 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,690,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      102 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,339/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nekije Rizvani Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 111 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $663,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 N Spruce St, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gurney Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 170 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $817,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      170 N Central Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Till Horkenbach Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 636 Richmond Ct Unit C0636, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $593,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Richmond Ct Unit C0636, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      636 Richmond Ct Unit C0636, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mannino Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • 232 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,165,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      232 Wyckoff Ave, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE DEISS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 55 Sherwood Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $710,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sherwood Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Sherwood Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Graves RE/MAX

    • 23 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Est $1,252,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Windsor Ln, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ESTHER L AXELROD KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home