15,610

Properties in ZIP Code 95670

Section Image
    • 10513 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $439,308 Not Listed For Sale

      10513 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10513 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaias Escobedo Capitol Real Estate Group

    • 10301 Georgetown Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $546,491 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Georgetown Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10301 Georgetown Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2219 River Edge Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $523,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 River Edge Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2219 River Edge Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Holden RE/MAX

    • 11064 Goller Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $538,536 Not Listed For Sale

      11064 Goller Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11064 Goller Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boston GBR Real Estate & Inv. Co.

    • 11061 Goller Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $522,272 Not Listed For Sale

      11061 Goller Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11061 Goller Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boston GBR Real Estate & Inv. Co.

    • 11000 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $499,736 Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11000 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kennedy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 11008 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $498,802 Not Listed For Sale

      11008 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11008 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 11016 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $469,750 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11016 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Campagne Redleaf Realty

    • 11032 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $477,643 Not Listed For Sale

      11032 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11032 Gingerwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taraneh Pahlavan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2624 Los Nogales Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $527,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Los Nogales Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2624 Los Nogales Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Pucilowski eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 10952 Scotsman Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $652,206 Not Listed For Sale

      10952 Scotsman Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10952 Scotsman Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Foley Ridgeview Realty

    • 2247 Bridlewood Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $407,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Bridlewood Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2247 Bridlewood Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kujawa eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2243 Bridlewood Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $351,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Bridlewood Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2243 Bridlewood Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nosal Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 2257 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $383,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2257 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2257 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ownbey Compass

    • 2253 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $419,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2253 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Leingang Granite Equity Group

    • 2238 Kingstree Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $399,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Kingstree Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2238 Kingstree Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rademacher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /29

      Est $370,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Kimwood Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2230 Kimwood Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10663 Audubon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $452,559 Not Listed For Sale

      10663 Audubon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10663 Audubon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Maker RE/MAX

    • 10678 Audubon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $468,457 Not Listed For Sale

      10678 Audubon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10678 Audubon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Condie Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 10721 Carlos Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $454,431 Not Listed For Sale

      10721 Carlos Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10721 Carlos Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GARY MARTIN Faze One Real Estate, Inc

    • 10753 Carlos Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $460,414 Not Listed For Sale

      10753 Carlos Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10753 Carlos Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Klingberg Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • /29

      Est $461,466 Not Listed For Sale

      10706 Campana Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10706 Campana Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Alvernaz Homepivot

    • /29

      Est $459,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Mcgregor Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2371 Mcgregor Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Tijero Re/max Regency

    • 2383 Mcgregor Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $459,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2383 Mcgregor Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2383 Mcgregor Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cabras LPT Realty, Inc

    • 2361 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $516,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2361 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2361 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Yuke LPT Realty, Inc

    • 2362 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $423,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2362 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Murphy Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2468 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $443,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2468 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gen Schick Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 2463 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $451,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2463 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Montuori eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2261 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $438,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2261 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson GUIDE Real Estate

    • 10816 Dunbar Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $451,894 Not Listed For Sale

      10816 Dunbar Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10816 Dunbar Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Murphy Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 10839 Dunbar Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $476,814 Not Listed For Sale

      10839 Dunbar Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10839 Dunbar Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent nick situ Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 2220 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $412,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2220 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harcrow HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 2321 El Manto Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $431,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 El Manto Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2321 El Manto Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Savelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2278 Cervantes Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $454,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2278 Cervantes Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2278 Cervantes Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Andreotti-Kemper Burke Realty Group, Inc.

    • 2261 Cervantes Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $486,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Cervantes Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2261 Cervantes Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hanna HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 2600 Angie Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $414,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Angie Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2600 Angie Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Watters Navigate Realty

    • 10632 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $414,853 Not Listed For Sale

      10632 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10632 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Klein Silverwood Realty & Investment

    • 2600 Don Juan Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $444,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Don Juan Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2600 Don Juan Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anson Boyd Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 2401 Tuscano Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $518,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Tuscano Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2401 Tuscano Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bahman Ghashghaei Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 10827 Alicante Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Est $595,649 Not Listed For Sale

      10827 Alicante Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10827 Alicante Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Shaw NextHome Haven Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home