533

Recently Sold Homes in 95670

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 1971 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    $569,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1971 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,011

    Last Listing Agent Karla Swanson-Morse Sweet Pea Homes

    1971 Discovery Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 10406 Ambassador Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $525,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10406 Ambassador Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,944

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keleshian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    10406 Ambassador Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2020 Benita Dr Unit 1, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2020 Benita Dr Unit 1, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,113

    Last Listing Agent Della Johnson Better Homes and Gardens RE

    2020 Benita Dr Unit 1, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10366 Theresa Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $430,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10366 Theresa Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,114

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Hernandez Intero Real Estate Services

    10366 Theresa Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11655 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11655 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,576

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    11655 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670
  • /12

    $514,950

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10920 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,080

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10920 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10082 Kern River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $420,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10082 Kern River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,235

    Last Listing Agent Mela Fratarcangeli Onyx Real Estate

    10082 Kern River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 376 Spreading Oak Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $96,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    376 Spreading Oak Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Morlet RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    376 Spreading Oak Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 3212 Portsmouth Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3212 Portsmouth Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,879

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Brunello Century 21 Select Real Estate

    3212 Portsmouth Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 3261 Laurelhurst Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3261 Laurelhurst Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,572

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Black RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    3261 Laurelhurst Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2916 Gwendolyn Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2916 Gwendolyn Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,566

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tinsley RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    2916 Gwendolyn Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2024 Benita Dr Unit 3, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $137,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2024 Benita Dr Unit 3, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,092

    Last Listing Agent Renee Catricala Compass

    2024 Benita Dr Unit 3, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2499 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $444,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2499 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,484

    Last Listing Agent Alice Ismailyan Vision Forward Realty Inc.

    2499 Knightwood Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2649 Los Amigos Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $480,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2649 Los Amigos Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,632

    Last Listing Agent Oscar De La Rosa eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2649 Los Amigos Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10751 Bouchet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $528,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10751 Bouchet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,737

    Last Listing Agent David Gabris Gabris Real Estate

    10751 Bouchet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2342 Cabo Way, Gold River, CA 95670

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2342 Cabo Way, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,030

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lee Ken Lee Realty

    2342 Cabo Way, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 1920 Benita Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1920 Benita Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,971

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hollis Keller Williams Realty

    1920 Benita Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10745 Pedro Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10745 Pedro Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,402

    Last Listing Agent David Orr Redfin Corporation

    10745 Pedro Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2544 El Cedro Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2544 El Cedro Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,460

    Last Listing Agent Greg Batchelder Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    2544 El Cedro Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2140 Woods Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    $879,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2140 Woods Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,992

    Last Listing Agent Paige Lieuwen Real Broker

    2140 Woods Creek Ct, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 3032 Margate Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3032 Margate Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,265

    Last Listing Agent Luis Sosa-Guasch ERA Carlile Realty Group

    3032 Margate Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 3469 Listan Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $647,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3469 Listan Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,034

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Williams Keller Williams Realty EDH

    3469 Listan Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2153 Campton Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2153 Campton Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,952

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Bish GUIDE Real Estate

    2153 Campton Cir, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 2209 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2209 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,846

    Last Listing Agent Kymberlie Hewitt Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    2209 Baywater Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 311 Sunny Hills Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $99,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    311 Sunny Hills Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharlene Burch NextHome Haven Properties

    311 Sunny Hills Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2405 Coolidge Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2405 Coolidge Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,719

    Last Listing Agent David Kirrene Dunnigan, REALTORS

    2405 Coolidge Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10881 Coloma Rd Unit 1, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10881 Coloma Rd Unit 1, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,660

    Last Listing Agent Marlina Joy Johnson LPT Realty, Inc

    10881 Coloma Rd Unit 1, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11267 Crocker Grove Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11267 Crocker Grove Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,644

    Last Listing Agent Pam Nelson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    11267 Crocker Grove Ln, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 245 Rocky Hills Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $54,888

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    245 Rocky Hills Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent shirley Kistler NextHome Haven Properties

    245 Rocky Hills Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10556 Olson Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10556 Olson Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,675

    Last Listing Agent Rafi Kushan Liberty Realty Co.

    10556 Olson Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 259 Rocky Hills Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $94,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    259 Rocky Hills Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Eckert Real Broker

    259 Rocky Hills Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /10

    $471,950

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10935 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,500

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10935 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 3008 Ramsgate Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3008 Ramsgate Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,718

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Sorenson Navigate Real Estate

    3008 Ramsgate Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /10

    $469,950

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10939 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10939 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10854 Atherstone Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10854 Atherstone Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,481

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper LPT Realty, Inc

    10854 Atherstone Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /12

    $512,950

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10841 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,041

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10841 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10853 Portico Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10853 Portico Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,212

    Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    10853 Portico Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /24

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11051 Fiore Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF

    Current Estimated Value $674,184

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Mostofi eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    11051 Fiore Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /12

    $479,950

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10924 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,133

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10924 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /11

    $469,950

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10907 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,621

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10907 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home