$400,000
10361 Daniel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,381 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $290/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $398,449
Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Windermere Signature Properties Downtown