1,599

Recently Sold Rancho Cordova, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4159 Aura Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4159 Aura Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,707

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    4159 Aura Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • 4116 Aragon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    $592,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4116 Aragon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,066

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Butler Realty ONE Group Complete

    4116 Aragon Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /15

    $629,990

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12771 Ironbow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - Azure

    12771 Ironbow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • 11896 Slate Falls Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    $777,777

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11896 Slate Falls Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,509

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Better Homes and Gardens RE

    11896 Slate Falls Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /14

    $530,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4252 Aura Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9,340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,514

    4252 Aura Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • 10249 Malaga Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10249 Malaga Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,157

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Sandhu RE/MAX Gold Yuba City

    10249 Malaga Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /17

    $677,990

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4333 Moro Canyon St, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,500

    Beazer Homes Arista

    4333 Moro Canyon St, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /12

    $493,843

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10831 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,486

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10831 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10929 Oakham Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10929 Oakham Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,042

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Grob eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    10929 Oakham Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10505 Georgetown Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10505 Georgetown Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,560

    Last Listing Agent Amy Whitman Reliant Realty Inc.

    10505 Georgetown Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10802 Portico Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10802 Portico Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,345

    Last Listing Agent Doug Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    10802 Portico Cir, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /9

    $524,990

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4475 Doric Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 9,557 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,890

    K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at The Ranch - Spring Collection

    4475 Doric Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /8

    $497,950

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10843 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,158

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10843 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11150 Trinity River Dr Unit 136, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11150 Trinity River Dr Unit 136, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,801

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Williams Keller Williams Realty EDH

    11150 Trinity River Dr Unit 136, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10343 Holmes Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    10343 Holmes Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,094

    Last Listing Agent Eric Long Eric Long Real Estate

    10343 Holmes Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /16

    $631,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12612 Hereford Ave, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - Cyan

    12612 Hereford Ave, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /16

    $704,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3482 Edington Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - Cobalt

    3482 Edington Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /17

    $728,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12720 Molli Ave, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - Cobalt

    12720 Molli Ave, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /20

    $675,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3548 Vestland Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - Aqua

    3548 Vestland Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
  • /18

    $599,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3645 Vestland Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - Cyan

    3645 Vestland Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home